Bedford Half Marathon 2014

Finish List

December 07, 2014




                                                                                             Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time        Time  
      1    Peter Tucker                      Blackheath & Bromle  1270    M               1:13:08     1:13:08
      2    Duarte Rodrigues                                        894    M               1:13:32     1:13:33
      3    Craig Palmer                      Ampthill & Flitwick  1046    M               1:14:06     1:14:07
      4    Fintan Parkinson                  Blackheath & Bromle   127    M               1:14:49     1:14:50
      5    Steve Buckle                      St Albans Striders   1250    M               1:15:41     1:15:42
      6    Charlie Palmer                    Bedford & County A    194    M               1:16:06     1:16:07
      7    Gareth Evans                      Blackheath & Bromle    19    M               1:18:18     1:18:19
      8    John Uff                          Hunts A C             988    M               1:18:24     1:18:25
      9    Jean-Pierre Mitchell              Higham Harriers A C   672    M               1:18:33     1:18:35
     10    Matthew Crosse                                          891    M               1:18:42     1:18:44
     11    Warrick Raath                     Harpenden Arrows      942    M               1:19:09     1:19:11
     12    Paul Boddey                       Eton Manor A C         54    M               1:19:20     1:19:22
     13    Kevin Newell                      Ilford A C            754    M               1:19:59     1:20:01
     14    Ciaran Canavan                    East London Runners   871    M               1:20:13     1:20:16
     15    Robert Crussell                                         857    M               1:20:51     1:20:54
     16    Martin Crane                      Bearbrook R C          96    M               1:21:23     1:21:24
     17    Gary Blaber                       Marshall Milton Key    55    M               1:21:46     1:21:48
     18    Mark Waine                        Ampthill & Flitwick  1084    M               1:21:54     1:21:56
     19    Adam Haylock                      Leighton Buzzard A   1217    M               1:22:05     1:22:11
     20    Francis Half                      Higham Harriers A C  1307    M               1:22:14     1:22:18
     21    Stuart Wright                                          1248    M               1:22:20     1:22:22
     22    Mark Sains                        Stopsley Striders     387    M               1:22:23     1:22:26
     23    Dan Doherty                       Higham Harriers A C   740    M               1:22:23     1:22:28
     24    Stuart Dare                       Bedford Harriers A    707    M               1:22:32     1:22:34
     25    Jonathan Thomson                  Mornington Chasers    853    M               1:22:50     1:22:53
     26    Winston Woodward                  Dunstable R R        1173    M               1:22:54     1:22:58
     27    Rebecca Mayles                    David Lloyd Redway    569    F               1:22:57     1:22:58
     28    Martin Whitworth                  St Albans Striders    809    M               1:23:19     1:23:21
     29    Adrian Copp                       Stopsley Striders     334    M               1:23:45     1:23:49
     30    John Decesare                     Ampthill & Flitwick  1063    M               1:24:11     1:24:14
     31    Kevin Shelton-Smith               Bedford Harriers A   1191    M               1:24:02     1:24:14
     32    Gary Salmon                       Clapham Chasers        49    M               1:24:09     1:24:17
     33    Oliver Mason                      Peterborough A C      560    M               1:24:36     1:24:37
     34    Lee Murphy                        Stopsley Striders     382    M               1:24:39     1:24:43
     35    Matthew Whitehouse                Datchet Dashers       807    M               1:24:54     1:24:57
     36    Andrea Clement                    Serpentine R C       1236    F               1:24:58     1:25:00
     37    John Mitcalf                      Ampthill & Flitwick  1066    M               1:25:19     1:25:21
     38    Alex Kitromilides                 Mornington Chasers    477    M               1:25:31     1:25:34
     39    Mark Weathersby                   Pactrac              1163    M               1:25:39     1:25:43
     40    Andrew Wasdell                    Marshall Milton Key   581    M               1:25:49     1:25:55
     41    Chris Nicholson                   Marshall Milton Key   570    M               1:26:16     1:26:22
     42    Bruce Lawton                      Thame Runners         169    M               1:26:23     1:26:25
     43    Stuart Kelly                      East London Runners  1150    M               1:26:26     1:26:29
     44    David Lancaster                                         446    M               1:26:36     1:26:42
     45    Rafal Mielczarczyk                                      731    M               1:26:42     1:26:46
     46    David Course                      Bedford Harriers A    870    M               1:26:47     1:26:50
     47    Tadeusz Gumulka                                         739    M               1:26:48     1:26:51
     48    Jess Gray                         Watford Joggers       970    F               1:26:55     1:26:59
     49    Tony Daglish                      David Lloyd Redway    168    M               1:26:57     1:27:03
     50    David Moody                       David Lloyd Redway     89    M               1:26:58     1:27:05
     51    Dan Hippey                        Team M K             1115    M               1:27:07     1:27:10
     52    Nick Sinnott                      Wellingborough & Di  1002    M               1:27:09     1:27:12
     53    Brian White                       Team Trisports        186    M               1:27:14     1:27:16
     54    Henry Morrison                    Stratford Upon Avon  1114    M               1:27:17     1:27:21
     55    Ilir Brecani                      Northampton R R      1153    M               1:26:58     1:27:26
     56    Zoe Smith                         Rutland Running & T  1126    F               1:27:32     1:27:36
     57    Martin Beare                      Ampthill & Flitwick  1080    M               1:27:42     1:27:47
     58    Nadine Lewycky                                          160    F               1:27:35     1:27:50
     59    Jane Ovington                     Marshall Milton Key   517    F               1:27:47     1:27:53
     60    Dawid Heyl                                              905    M               1:27:57     1:28:01
     61    Richard Wood                                            237    M               1:28:09     1:28:12
     62    Jason Brunt                                            1159    M               1:28:14     1:28:22
     63    Hans Keller                                             919    M               1:28:20     1:28:23
     64    David Wilby                                             997    M               1:28:22     1:28:33
     65    Craig Wilson                                            901    M               1:28:41     1:28:46
     66    Charlotte Steptoe                 Vale Of Aylesbury     982    F               1:28:40     1:28:47
     67    Malcolm Down                      Marshall Milton Key   882    M               1:28:44     1:28:50
     68    Scott Barber                                           1305    M               1:28:59     1:29:04
     69    Ben Simpson                       Datchet Dashers      1316    M               1:29:08     1:29:13
     70    Neil Jones                        Marshall Milton Key   687    M               1:29:12     1:29:20
     71    Chris Lamont                      Stopsley Striders    1000    M               1:29:15     1:29:22
     72    Timothy Renshaw                   Serpentine R C        179    M               1:29:21     1:29:27
     73    Vittorio Paci                     Bedford Harriers A   1127    M               1:29:18     1:29:28
     74    Paul Vincent                                             35    M               1:29:28     1:29:40
     75    Piers Serjeant                    Riverside Runners    1042    M               1:29:39     1:29:42
     76    Ian Pithouse                      East End R R          150    M               1:29:46     1:29:54
     77    Jason French                                           1167    M               1:29:54     1:29:56
     78    Dan Cole                                                621    M               1:29:53     1:29:59
     79    Alex Anstee                       Ampthill & Flitwick   715    M               1:29:43     1:30:00
     80    Michael Birch                     Gade Valley Harrier   909    M               1:29:57     1:30:04
     81    Gemma Bitaraf                     Gade Valley Harrier   900    F               1:30:05     1:30:20
     82    Javier Crespo Anadon                                    796    M               1:30:19     1:30:27
     83    Frank Wood                        Hercules Wimbledon    465    M               1:30:27     1:30:31
     84    Joanna Hudson                     Bedford Harriers A   1034    F               1:30:30     1:30:32
     85    John Chapman                      Stopsley Striders     931    M               1:30:30     1:30:38
     86    Simon Wagstaff                                          748    M               1:30:32     1:30:40
     87    David Cox                         Colworth Striders     241    M               1:30:34     1:30:41
     88    Jim Buttleman                     Leighton Fun Runner   783    M               1:30:33     1:30:43
     89    Georgina Rawle                                         1125    F               1:30:42     1:30:48
     90    Allan Todd                        Reading R R          1143    M               1:30:38     1:30:51
     91    Doug Preston                      Bearbrook R C        1302    M               1:30:48     1:30:56
     92    Patrick Cosgrove                  Stopsley Striders     335    M               1:30:54     1:30:58
     93    Barry Ryan                        Bushfield Joggers     229    M               1:30:50     1:31:07
     94    Alex MacKula                      Thames Hare & Hound   118    M               1:31:25     1:31:29
     95    Matthew Thatcher                                        652    M               1:31:18     1:31:36
     96    Leigh Pilgrim                     Ampthill & Flitwick  1052    M               1:31:44     1:31:52
     97    Richard Whitehurst                                      278    M               1:31:55     1:32:00
     98    Tony Forde                        Northbrook A C        610    M               1:31:48     1:32:03
     99    Philip Wolstencroft               Ampthill & Flitwick  1160    M               1:31:58     1:32:07
    100    Radoslav Nic                                           1235    M               1:31:51     1:32:17

                                                                                             Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time        Time  
    101    Libby Wechter                                           266    F               1:32:13     1:32:23
    102    David Hunter                                           1154    M               1:32:16     1:32:23
    103    Robert Curtis                     Dunstable R R        1330    M               1:32:12     1:32:28
    104    Russell Morris                    Dacorum & Tring A C   163    M               1:32:06     1:32:29
    105    Fiona Russell                     Mornington Chasers    562    F               1:32:28     1:32:32
    106    Neil Ovington                     Marshall Milton Key   516    M               1:32:31     1:32:37
    107    Stuart Trevallion                 Bedford Harriers A   1182    M               1:32:27     1:32:39
    108    Andrew Redden                     Wellingborough & Di   191    M               1:32:37     1:32:42
    109    Nathan Powell                     Metros                865    M               1:32:31     1:32:51
    110    Jeremy Day                        Ampthill & Flitwick  1056    M               1:32:51     1:33:07
    111    Keith Stockdale                                         220    M               1:32:59     1:33:12
    112    Simon Foster                      Bedford Harriers A   1221    M               1:33:12     1:33:22
    113    Nick Giles                                              753    M               1:33:21     1:33:24
    114    Guy Wiseman                                             631    M               1:33:21     1:33:25
    115    Wiet Stokhuyzen                                         399    M               1:33:10     1:33:26
    116    Sam Evans                         Les Croupiers Cardi   957    M               1:33:08     1:33:26
    117    Ross Finlay                       Boxfit Tri Club      1008    M               1:33:09     1:33:31
    118    Jane Chappell                     North Herts R R       696    F               1:33:22     1:33:35
    119    Ian Swannell                      Bedford Harriers A   1179    M               1:33:22     1:33:38
    120    Matt Gracie                                            1244    M               1:33:25     1:33:54
    121    Mark Herring                                            719    M               1:33:44     1:33:57
    122    Paul Blake                                              420    M               1:33:43     1:34:03
    123    Gary McDaniels                                          866    M               1:33:50     1:34:07
    124    Justin Coombs                     Maidenhead A C        514    M               1:33:50     1:34:09
    125    Paul Gordon                                             393    M               1:33:35     1:34:11
    126    Rob Laughton                      Leighton Fun Runner   830    M               1:34:02     1:34:11
    127    Alex Penny                        Buckingham & Stowe   1313    M               1:34:03     1:34:12
    128    Toby Stapleton                                          846    M               1:34:06     1:34:13
    129    Ian Thompson                                            827    M               1:33:56     1:34:15
    130    Liz McGill                        Abingdon Amblers A    381    F               1:34:08     1:34:17
    131    Mark Huddlestone                                       1201    M               1:33:55     1:34:22
    132    Chris Brown                       BRJ Run & Tri         344    M               1:34:09     1:34:25
    133    Craig Veall                       Loughton A C         1158    M               1:34:13     1:34:27
    134    Richard Barcock                   Bearbrook R C         495    M               1:34:03     1:34:28
    135    Daniel Langton                    St Albans Striders     56    M               1:34:12     1:34:29
    136    Tomas Manleika                                         1190    M               1:34:16     1:34:32
    137    Jane Simons                                             760    F               1:34:25     1:34:34
    138    Adrian Smith                                            437    M               1:34:00     1:34:36
    139    Thomas Lloyd-Evans                                      467    M               1:34:25     1:34:41
    140    Ian Moran                                               868    M               1:33:59     1:34:44
    141    Steve Slack                                             311    M               1:34:46     1:34:53
    142    Paul Davies                       Stopsley Striders     983    M               1:34:45     1:34:55
    143    Douglas Hamilton                  Dacorum & Tring A C  1314    M               1:34:37     1:35:02
    144    Jon Dundee                        Stamford Tri Club     568    M               1:35:00     1:35:04
    145    David Wheeler                                           620    M               1:34:51     1:35:07
    146    Nicholas Crowther                 Gade Valley Harrier   855    M               1:34:29     1:35:10
    147    Giovanni Carriere                                       550    M               1:35:04     1:35:14
    148    Emma Payne                        Clapham Chasers       749    F               1:35:15     1:35:23
    149    Laurent Davesne                                         770    M               1:35:02     1:35:23
    150    Clement Sicart                                         1264    M               1:35:16     1:35:23
    151    Jon Clark                                               523    M               1:35:03     1:35:30
    152    Ian Higginson                     Bearbrook R C         454    M               1:35:23     1:35:36
    153    Harriette Woolley                 Wellingborough & Di   721    F               1:35:39     1:35:43
    154    Dave Coker                        Ampthill & Flitwick  1045    M               1:35:21     1:35:45
    155    David Sheffield                   Colworth Striders     148    M               1:35:37     1:35:49
    156    Stephen Newing                    Gade Valley Harrier   908    M               1:35:35     1:35:49
    157    Belinda Bradberry                                       744    F               1:35:17     1:35:53
    158    Philip Zaloum                                            87    M               1:35:36     1:35:58
    159    Paul Carter                                             442    M               1:35:48     1:36:00
    160    Laurence Abbott                   Bedford Harriers A    422    M               1:35:55     1:36:02
    161    Gareth Farbon                                          1322    M               1:36:01     1:36:08
    162    Paul Keech                        Stopsley Striders     733    M               1:36:01     1:36:11
    163    Mike Lemon                        Bearbrook R C        1112    M               1:35:53     1:36:11
    164    Mark Kennedy                      Northampton R R       922    M               1:35:44     1:36:14
    165    Steven Christie                                        1174    M               1:36:05     1:36:17
    166    Igor Burbela                                            181    M               1:36:11     1:36:20
    167    Paul Dineen                       Handycross Runners    361    M               1:36:18     1:36:22
    168    Stuart Knight                     Bedford Harriers A    844    M               1:36:16     1:36:26
    169    Chris Orchard                     Peterborough A C      669    M               1:35:56     1:36:27
    170    Christopher Leech                                       998    M               1:36:12     1:36:28
    171    Jamie Phillips                                          804    M               1:36:35     1:36:41
    172    Richard Pillinger                 Ampthill & Flitwick  1068    M               1:36:26     1:36:43
    173    Patrick Blessing                  Stopsley Striders     701    M               1:36:36     1:36:46
    174    Shea Mc Erlean                                         1323    M               1:36:37     1:36:46
    175    Richard Underhill                                       947    M               1:36:23     1:36:47
    176    Josephine Igoe                                          485    F               1:36:35     1:36:51
    177    Alastair Green                                          195    M               1:36:44     1:36:55
    178    Peter Carter                                            650    M               1:36:19     1:36:56
    179    Stuart Snelson                    Bedford Harriers A    221    M               1:36:46     1:36:59
    180    Gordon Reeves                     Dunstable R R         471    M               1:36:41     1:36:59
    181    Lawrence Shafier                  Orion Harriers        950    M               1:36:37     1:37:00
    182    Matt Musselle                                           946    M               1:36:49     1:37:03
    183    Paul Davis                        Higham Harriers A C   762    M               1:36:52     1:37:08
    184    Alan Griffiths                    Wellingborough & Di   493    M               1:36:39     1:37:10
    185    Steve Kearns                      Wellingborough & Di   475    M               1:36:36     1:37:12
    186    Carla Fisher                      Bedford Harriers A   1186    F               1:36:56     1:37:13
    187    John Stryczek                     Redway Runners        887    M               1:37:09     1:37:18
    188    Drewan Sanders                                          732    M               1:36:57     1:37:19
    189    Maurice O'Connell                 David Lloyd Redway    267    M               1:36:39     1:37:23
    190    George Sismey-Durrant                                   848    M               1:37:02     1:37:30
    191    Mark Cornell                      Dunstable R R         285    M               1:37:37     1:37:42
    192    Stephen Gavigan                                        1141    M               1:37:18     1:37:47
    193    Keith Brown                       Marshall Milton Key   895    M               1:37:41     1:37:50
    194    James Wilson                                            306    M               1:37:18     1:37:51
    195    Mark Finn                         Bedford Harriers A    940    M               1:37:36     1:37:52
    196    Dave Tonks                        Higham Harriers A C   772    M               1:37:42     1:37:52
    197    David Surridge                                          522    M               1:37:48     1:37:54
    198    Stuart Lawrence                   BRAT Club             377    M               1:37:47     1:37:58
    199    Craig Watt                        Bedford Harriers A    913    M               1:37:36     1:37:59
    200    Richard Stickland                 Hitchin R C           498    M               1:37:50     1:38:01

                                                                                             Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time        Time  
    201    Rod Sinnott                       Fenland R C          1211    M               1:37:24     1:38:01
    202    Charlotte Lyons                                         236    F               1:37:37     1:38:06
    203    Lee Woskett                                             419    M               1:37:47     1:38:08
    204    James Felstead                    London Heathside     1092    M               1:38:04     1:38:14
    205    Debora Morley                     Olney Runners          36    F               1:38:03     1:38:20
    206    Darren Gibson                     Team Balancise        368    M               1:38:03     1:38:25
    207    Richard Stanley                   Ampthill & Flitwick  1069    M               1:37:42     1:38:30
    208    David Pearson                     Centurion R C         811    M               1:37:26     1:38:31
    209    James Keith                                            1311    M               1:38:17     1:38:33
    210    Andrew Nash                                             558    M               1:38:16     1:38:35
    211    Neil Edwards                      Bearbrook R C        1309    M               1:37:57     1:38:36
    212    Jonathan Panter                   Northampton R R       768    M               1:38:17     1:38:38
    213    Andrew McKillop                   St Albans Striders    932    M               1:38:24     1:38:41
    214    Ian Wood                                               1203    M               1:38:25     1:38:43
    215    Paul Griffin                      Fenland R C           545    M               1:38:09     1:38:46
    216    Louise Ward                       Eton Manor A C        116    F               1:38:26     1:38:52
    217    William Street                                           17    M               1:38:50     1:38:58
    218    Roger Lawton                                           1164    M               1:38:45     1:38:59
    219    Rob McGreal                       David Lloyd Redway    161    M               1:38:32     1:39:00
    220    James Terry                       Wellingborough & Di  1306    M               1:38:16     1:39:00
    221    Toby Chinn                                               47    M               1:38:43     1:39:01
    222    Daniel Grant                      Peterborough A C      640    M               1:38:31     1:39:03
    223    Vinny Byatt                       Riverside Runners    1268    M               1:38:24     1:39:05
    224    Peter Hammond                                           502    M               1:38:57     1:39:09
    225    Warwick Browning                  Ampthill & Flitwick  1064    M               1:38:48     1:39:11
    226    Keith Gray                        Bedford Harriers A   1094    M               1:38:59     1:39:13
    227    Michael Pugh                                           1106    M               1:39:02     1:39:14
    228    Max Campbell                                            323    M               1:38:57     1:39:18
    229    Garrett Mc Ternan                                      1319    M               1:38:32     1:39:18
    230    Brent Curless                     Datchet Dashers       310    M               1:39:13     1:39:24
    231    Jeff Peters                                             608    M               1:39:11     1:39:24
    232    Riana Walsh                       Harpenden Arrows       12    F               1:39:07     1:39:27
    233    Justin Busby                      Harpenden Arrows       13    M               1:39:08     1:39:28
    234    Andrew Buckley                    Running Late          823    M               1:39:28     1:39:39
    235    James Birnie                                            668    M               1:39:27     1:39:42
    236    Jeremy Grant-Jones                                     1328    M               1:39:14     1:39:43
    237    Jeremy Compton                                         1233    M               1:39:28     1:39:44
    238    Dumisani Gazi                                           592    M               1:38:40     1:39:46
    239    Penelope Edwards                  Norwich Road Runner   439    F               1:39:30     1:39:51
    240    Craig Gibson                                            519    M               1:39:43     1:39:54
    241    Jack Hoogstraten                                       1169    M               1:39:11     1:39:56
    242    Maire Irlam                       Fenland R C          1136    F               1:39:19     1:39:57
    243    Andrew Johnson                    Yaxley Runners & Jo    77    M               1:39:37     1:39:57
    244    Justine Keech                     Wellingborough & Di   431    F               1:39:43     1:39:58
    245    Ingrid Harris                     Almost Athletes       755    F               1:39:42     1:40:00
    246    Tim Nicholson                                          1009    M               1:39:47     1:40:01
    247    Mike Bartlett                                           975    M               1:39:46     1:40:01
    248    Ryan Dunning                                            577    M               1:39:18     1:40:02
    249    Richard Todd                      St Albans Striders    532    M               1:39:50     1:40:02
    250    Marcus Knee                       Redway Runners        573    M               1:39:49     1:40:04
    251    Paulina Sutton                    Team M K              769    F               1:39:50     1:40:04
    252    Andrew Robertson                  Bedford Harriers A   1228    M               1:39:36     1:40:08
    253    Dean Longman                      Yaxley Runners & Jo   506    M               1:39:59     1:40:19
    254    Richard Wild                      Bedford Harriers A    142    M               1:39:39     1:40:19
    255    Sarah Jones                       Northampton R R        62    F               1:39:40     1:40:20
    256    Colin Ross                        Bedford Harriers A   1033    M               1:39:26     1:40:33
    257    Martin Addrison                   Leighton Fun Runner    94    M               1:39:52     1:40:40
    258    Andrew Pryke                      Team M K              199    M               1:40:24     1:40:44
    259    Andrew Bunker                     Higham Harriers A C   566    M               1:40:33     1:40:48
    260    Sam Windebank                     Riverside Runners     479    F               1:40:26     1:40:50
    261    David Irwin                       Riverside Runners    1243    M               1:40:27     1:40:51
    262    Neil Bason                        Yaxley Runners & Jo   298    M               1:40:45     1:40:52
    263    Peter Spinelli                    Team M K              899    M               1:40:24     1:40:58
    264    Julie Jones                       Marshall Milton Key   686    F               1:40:52     1:41:01
    265    Stephen Elkan                     St Albans Striders   1018    M               1:40:48     1:41:01
    266    Paul Sowter                       St Albans Striders    984    M               1:40:37     1:41:07
    267    John Shields                                            180    M               1:40:43     1:41:09
    268    Paul Newell                       Riverside Runners     813    M               1:40:31     1:41:13
    269    Steven Willis                     Hastings runners       40    M               1:40:37     1:41:13
    270    Paul Cherry                       Bearbrook R C         585    M               1:41:05     1:41:18
    271    Ian Maloney                                            1137    M               1:40:52     1:41:20
    272    Chris Cook                                             1098    M               1:41:02     1:41:21
    273    David Pyke                                              629    M               1:41:02     1:41:21
    274    David Newell                                           1022    M               1:40:39     1:41:21
    275    John Ferris                       Wootton R R           394    M               1:41:10     1:41:22
    276    Michael Large                     St Albans Striders    461    M               1:41:15     1:41:25
    277    James Sheepwash                   Dartford R R          204    M               1:41:14     1:41:25
    278    Helena Rozman                     Bedford Harriers A    155    F               1:40:55     1:41:28
    279    Melissa Burrell                   Bedford Harriers A    360    F               1:41:14     1:41:28
    280    Avril Riddell                     Mornington Chasers    540    F               1:41:28     1:41:34
    281    Ady Sharp                                               239    M               1:41:43     1:41:46
    282    Joe Harding                                             500    M               1:40:38     1:41:46
    283    Darren Armitage                                        1180    M               1:41:18     1:41:49
    284    Marc Burns                                              886    M               1:41:44     1:41:53
    285    Penny Andrews                     Northampton R R      1032    F               1:41:50     1:41:57
    286    Maria Calleia                     Marshall Milton Key  1183    F               1:41:32     1:42:01
    287    Andrew Harper                     Vegetarian Cycling    953    M               1:41:25     1:42:05
    288    Amber Deardon                     Bedford Harriers A     18    F               1:41:49     1:42:06
    289    Mark Billington                   Ampthill & Flitwick  1053    M               1:41:43     1:42:06
    290    Liam O Connor                     Ampthill & Flitwick  1061    M               1:41:39     1:42:12
    291    Yusuf Firat                       Haverhill R C         671    M               1:41:29     1:42:15
    292    Paul Barton                       Ampthill & Flitwick   851    M               1:41:56     1:42:18
    293    Douglas Alcock                                         1102    M               1:41:47     1:42:20
    294    Alan Weir                         Stopsley Striders    1223    M               1:41:50     1:42:21
    295    Ryan Donaldson                                          187    M               1:42:06     1:42:27
    296    Anton Gaches                                            322    M               1:42:06     1:42:29
    297    Peter Harris                                             30    M               1:41:56     1:42:30
    298    Tom Woolley                                             722    M               1:42:26     1:42:31
    299    Dermot Hughes                                           376    M               1:42:09     1:42:31
    300    Nicholas Shearing                 Mornington Chasers     48    M               1:42:17     1:42:35

                                                                                             Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time        Time  
    301    Colin Moody                       Harlow R C           1029    M               1:42:22     1:42:35
    302    Laura Hicks                       Harpenden Arrows      890    F               1:42:25     1:42:46
    303    Graham Busch                      Stopsley Striders     812    M               1:42:20     1:42:49
    304    Jenni Pearce                                            527    F               1:42:45     1:42:50
    305    Stephen Gabbutt                                         780    M               1:42:32     1:42:51
    306    Steve Thomson                     Buckingham & Stowe    829    M               1:42:47     1:42:55
    307    Alex Griffiths                                          226    M               1:42:44     1:42:57
    308    Julian Bley                                             880    M               1:42:37     1:43:00
    309    Stuart Mann                       Herts Phoenix A C     551    M               1:42:47     1:43:01
    310    Chris Grant                                             248    M               1:42:44     1:43:03
    311    Michael Clark                     Leighton Fun Runner   190    M               1:42:15     1:43:04
    312    Roland Beton                                            709    M               1:42:41     1:43:09
    313    Kevin Church                      Marshall Milton Key   926    M               1:42:43     1:43:09
    314    Patrick Marshall                  Olney Runners         935    M               1:42:58     1:43:15
    315    Thomas Folker                                           281    M               1:42:33     1:43:19
    316    Sue Spong                         Havering 90 Joggers   512    F               1:43:04     1:43:21
    317    Adrian Poolton                                          936    M               1:42:54     1:43:23
    318    Hakeem Okoye                                           1089    M               1:43:19     1:43:23
    319    Yllka Istrefi                                           738    F               1:43:22     1:43:27
    320    Rory Todd                                               216    M               1:43:02     1:43:28
    321    Emmet Fitzgibbon                  East London Runners   425    M               1:43:14     1:43:35
    322    David Shallcross                                        933    M               1:43:23     1:43:38
    323    Katie Ruditis                     Ampthill & Flitwick  1079    F               1:43:14     1:43:47
    324    Ryan Tapp                                              1200    M               1:43:11     1:43:54
    325    John McNamara                                           635    M               1:43:20     1:43:56
    326    Paul Evans                                             1142    M               1:43:29     1:43:57
    327    John Omahony                                            897    M               1:44:00     1:44:03
    328    Darren Greene                     Team Trisports        622    M               1:43:59     1:44:05
    329    Mark Folker                       Ampthill & Flitwick   280    M               1:43:22     1:44:09
    330    Andrew Spilling                                        1096    M               1:43:54     1:44:09
    331    Nick Matthews                     Wootton R R           793    M               1:43:52     1:44:11
    332    Richard Brazier                                         124    M               1:43:35     1:44:22
    333    Dan Monks                         Cambridge Tri Club    380    M               1:43:44     1:44:23
    334    Amy Burdis                        Northbrook A C         84    F               1:43:52     1:44:24
    335    Adam King                                              1129    M               1:43:53     1:44:26
    336    Richard Popiel                    Silson Joggers A C   1040    M               1:43:21     1:44:32
    337    Callum Harrison                                         633    M               1:43:49     1:44:39
    338    Paul Mizon                        David Lloyd Redway    736    M               1:44:23     1:44:40
    339    Sean Graham                       Ampthill & Flitwick  1060    M               1:43:35     1:44:41
    340    Graham Suppiah                                          456    M               1:44:19     1:44:47
    341    Jane Butcher                                           1265    F               1:44:19     1:44:49
    342    Jessica Anstee                    Wimbledon Windmiler   716    F               1:44:31     1:44:51
    343    Charlotte Yarker                  Northampton R R        71    F               1:44:15     1:44:52
    344    Scott Clarke                      Chiltern Harriers A   496    M               1:44:48     1:44:59
    345    James Thomson                     Gade Valley Harrier   911    M               1:44:47     1:45:02
    346    James Burnside                                          448    M               1:44:25     1:45:05
    347    Sarah Hammond                     Springfield Strider   565    F               1:44:41     1:45:06
    348    Emma Beevor                                            1004    F               1:44:38     1:45:11
    349    Trevor Collett                                          529    M               1:44:50     1:45:12
    350    Sean Trengove                                          1025    M               1:44:46     1:45:15
    351    Paul Buckle                       Haverhill R C        1216    M               1:44:34     1:45:16
    352    Friederike Schoeps                Bedford Harriers A    806    F               1:44:37     1:45:17
    353    John Gray                                               164    M               1:44:57     1:45:24
    354    Simon Day                                               364    M               1:44:54     1:45:25
    355    Pete Moor                         Northampton R R       934    M               1:44:57     1:45:28
    356    Linda Lytollis                    Silson Joggers A C   1031    F               1:44:18     1:45:29
    357    Steve Walsh                       M K Lakeside Runner   917    M               1:45:12     1:45:33
    358    Chris Suckling                                          579    M               1:45:21     1:45:40
    359    Ali How                           Mornington Chasers   1088    F               1:44:21     1:45:42
    360    Les Millard                                             386    M               1:45:17     1:45:42
    361    Brad Burlingham                                        1231    M               1:45:01     1:45:42
    362    Barry Chisholm                    Shaftesbury Barnet    681    M               1:45:21     1:45:43
    363    Matt Bowmer                       Bedford Harriers A    329    M               1:45:17     1:45:45
    364    Juliet Smith                      Bedford Harriers A      1    F               1:44:59     1:45:47
    365    Robin Reynolds                                          757    M               1:45:28     1:45:48
    366    Jez Waterfield                                         1172    M               1:44:45     1:45:51
    367    Thomas Jackman                                          852    M               1:45:03     1:45:53
    368    Kieran Carruthers                                        45    M               1:45:40     1:45:54
    369    Andrew Booker                                           307    M               1:45:25     1:45:55
    370    Jonathan Fox                      Buckingham & Stowe    949    M               1:45:37     1:45:56
    371    Susan Davey                       Marshall Milton Key  1321    F               1:45:47     1:45:57
    372    Joe Brennan                                             363    M               1:45:38     1:45:59
    373    David Cunningham                                        130    M               1:45:39     1:46:02
    374    Joanna Jeffs                      Dunstable R R         602    F               1:45:32     1:46:02
    375    Caroline Devine                   Bedford Harriers A    265    F               1:45:21     1:46:10
    376    Ursula Schulz                     Headington R R       1100    F               1:45:32     1:46:10
    377    Daniel Morgan                                           534    M               1:46:01     1:46:17
    378    Karl Brown                        Sleaford Town Runne   889    M               1:45:57     1:46:21
    379    Emma Lee                          David Lloyd Redway    173    F               1:46:11     1:46:22
    380    Stephen Jack                                            879    M               1:45:35     1:46:27
    381    Claire Fisher                     Eton Manor A C        763    F               1:45:46     1:46:27
    382    Karen Ives                        Yaxley Runners & Jo   444    F               1:45:58     1:46:28
    383    Andrew Gordon                                          1241    M               1:46:08     1:46:29
    384    Essie Williams-Kadiri                                  1197    F               1:45:53     1:46:29
    385    Nigel Cullip                                            354    M               1:45:58     1:46:29
    386    Graeme McTait                     UKNetRunners           76    M               1:46:02     1:46:30
    387    Paula Robinson                    Bearbrook R C        1308    F               1:45:14     1:46:35
    388    Liz Woolmington                                         417    F               1:46:06     1:46:36
    389    Sally Dawodu-Talabi               Istead & Ifield Har  1234    F               1:46:18     1:46:36
    390    George Thomas                     Bishops Stortford R     5    M               1:46:15     1:46:37
    391    Dan Micola                                              692    M               1:46:27     1:46:43
    392    Kevin Coughlan                    Northbrook A C       1016    M               1:46:14     1:46:46
    393    Simon Earles                                           1218    M               1:46:28     1:46:46
    394    Neil Harvey                                            1246    M               1:46:35     1:46:48
    395    Keith Yexley                                            412    M               1:46:13     1:46:58
    396    Matthew Ford                      Boxfit Tri Club       767    M               1:46:05     1:46:58
    397    Katie Bailey                                            371    F               1:46:33     1:46:58
    398    Allan Green                       Almost Athletes       695    M               1:46:44     1:47:03
    399    Tim Wheatland                                           858    M               1:46:30     1:47:05
    400    Clive Thomas                                            862    M               1:46:39     1:47:07

                                                                                             Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time        Time  
    401    Charlotte Rea                                           881    F               1:46:30     1:47:08
    402    Paul Kerrison                     Harwich Runners       337    M               1:46:41     1:47:09
    403    Ruth Gardener                                            28    F               1:46:25     1:47:10
    404    Dan Cocks                                               977    M               1:46:39     1:47:13
    405    Marc Phillips                     St Albans Striders    666    M               1:46:46     1:47:13
    406    John Juckes                       Cambridge Tri Club    240    M               1:46:38     1:47:18
    407    Kelvin Chadwick                   Stopsley Striders     661    M               1:47:06     1:47:19
    408    Gary Willars                                           1175    M               1:46:54     1:47:26
    409    Tom Newton                        Wellingborough & Di   619    M               1:46:31     1:47:31
    410    Sarah Millett                     Wellingborough & Di    75    F               1:46:59     1:47:31
    411    Jenni Bater                                            1113    F               1:46:32     1:47:31
    412    Simon Callow                      Wellingborough & Di   348    M               1:47:01     1:47:31
    413    Osman Khan                                              174    M               1:47:08     1:47:31
    414    Stuart Culverhouse                Leighton Fun Runner   960    M               1:46:44     1:47:33
    415    Derek Kimmerle                                         1266    M               1:46:53     1:47:34
    416    Simon Dean                                             1166    M               1:46:57     1:47:40
    417    Emma-Jayne Simmonite                                    607    F               1:46:57     1:47:40
    418    Steve Barber                                            605    M               1:46:57     1:47:40
    419    David Browne                                            759    M               1:46:57     1:47:44
    420    Gavin Vanner                      David Lloyd Redway    938    M               1:47:02     1:47:44
    421    Robert Moon                                             114    M               1:46:33     1:47:45
    422    Paul Boocock                                           1019    M               1:46:48     1:47:46
    423    Richard Miller                                          413    M               1:47:19     1:47:46
    424    Mark Deane                                              549    M               1:46:57     1:47:50
    425    Darren Westmore                                         606    M               1:46:58     1:47:50
    426    Carol Fisher                      Dudley Kingswinford  1121    F               1:47:10     1:47:51
    427    Phil Hunt                                               703    M               1:47:11     1:47:55
    428    Kevin Gardener                                           27    M               1:47:10     1:47:56
    429    John Ingram                                             109    M               1:46:59     1:47:56
    430    Paul Hepburn                      Bedford Harriers A   1206    M               1:46:47     1:47:57
    431    Michael Lamb                      Dacorum & Tring A C   175    M               1:47:34     1:48:04
    432    Sean McGilligan                   Bedford Harriers A     14    M               1:47:48     1:48:05
    433    Sally Cox                         Lincoln & District    641    F               1:47:05     1:48:05
    434    John Gilpin                       Burnham Joggers       939    M               1:47:40     1:48:06
    435    Andy Shepherd                                            90    M               1:46:50     1:48:06
    436    Richard Blunt                                          1259    M               1:47:20     1:48:06
    437    Richard Thomasson                                       272    M               1:47:36     1:48:09
    438    Chris Griffiths                                         343    M               1:48:05     1:48:21
    439    Ian Orr-Campbell                  Ampthill & Flitwick  1072    M               1:47:44     1:48:26
    440    Michael Dent                                            673    M               1:47:33     1:48:29
    441    Rachel Westwood                   Olney Runners         798    F               1:48:02     1:48:33
    442    Cheryl Trundle                    Haverhill R C         985    F               1:48:01     1:48:42
    443    Peter J                                                 850    M               1:47:55     1:48:45
    444    Alison Burnside                                         449    F               1:48:06     1:48:45
    445    James Shaw                                              593    M               1:47:58     1:48:47
    446    David Short                                             490    M               1:48:30     1:48:49
    447    Roger Taylor                      Northampton R R      1149    M               1:48:20     1:48:51
    448    Steve Bywater                     East London Runners   972    M               1:48:11     1:48:51
    449    Steve Adams                       Wellingborough & Di   509    M               1:48:18     1:48:56
    450    Geraldine Dale                                          648    F               1:48:25     1:49:05
    451    Richard Creighton                                       785    M               1:48:27     1:49:06
    452    Hilary Stott                                             88    F               1:48:50     1:49:08
    453    Robin Dalby                                             105    M               1:48:38     1:49:12
    454    Claire Sharp                      St Albans Striders    483    F               1:48:49     1:49:17
    455    Laura Astley                      St Albans Striders    617    F               1:48:50     1:49:17
    456    Jonathan Coutts                   Chiltern Harriers A   937    M               1:48:43     1:49:26
    457    Andrew White                                           1215    M               1:48:38     1:49:28
    458    Sally Dickinson                   Leighton Fun Runner   370    F               1:48:26     1:49:29
    459    Alastair Tholen                                         451    M               1:48:45     1:49:30
    460    Helen Bacon                                             959    F               1:48:48     1:49:31
    461    Bashrat Hussain                                         508    M               1:48:58     1:49:45
    462    Ben Mullaney                                           1196    M               1:49:10     1:49:46
    463    Sean Lester                                            1318    M               1:49:25     1:49:47
    464    Bron Plaskowski                                         756    M               1:49:23     1:49:58
    465    Michael Curtis                                          132    M               1:49:07     1:50:00
    466    Paul Reading                      Leighton Fun Runner  1139    M               1:49:14     1:50:03
    467    Tomas Andrews                                           262    M               1:49:30     1:50:07
    468    Jeff Woods                                              536    M               1:49:38     1:50:09
    469    David Sims                                              838    M               1:49:43     1:50:13
    470    Graham Stacey                     Road Runners Club     426    M               1:49:49     1:50:14
    471    Patrick Achermann                                        32    M               1:49:43     1:50:16
    472    Mark Dalton                       Northbrook A C          3    M               1:49:51     1:50:23
    473    Paul Edwards                                             98    M               1:49:33     1:50:25
    474    David Johnson                     Higham Harriers A C   788    M               1:49:59     1:50:28
    475    Tom De Val                                             1146    M               1:49:43     1:50:30
    476    David Kirby                                              52    M               1:49:46     1:50:31
    477    John Thomas                       Corby A C              60    M               1:50:09     1:50:32
    478    Eamon Kennedy                     Northampton R R        64    M               1:49:51     1:50:34
    479    John Eales                        Northampton R R        29    M               1:49:51     1:50:35
    480    Victor Martinez Morant                                  170    M               1:49:52     1:50:40
    481    Nigel Sheppard                    Redway Runners        697    M               1:50:06     1:50:44
    482    Graham Statter                    Bishops Stortford R   294    M               1:50:00     1:50:44
    483    Stuart Rootham                                          264    M               1:50:16     1:50:48
    484    Andy Parkinson                                          427    M               1:50:09     1:50:53
    485    Nigel Syson                                               9    M               1:50:26     1:50:59
    486    Celia Payaneeandee                East London Runners   208    F               1:50:36     1:51:00
    487    Kevin Kipp                        Bishops Stortford R   238    M               1:50:41     1:51:05
    488    Ann Golding                       Dunstable R R        1329    F               1:50:50     1:51:06
    489    Richard Foster                                         1260    M               1:50:17     1:51:10
    490    Jon Watkins                                             287    M               1:51:03     1:51:12
    491    Janine Batute                                          1013    F               1:50:49     1:51:15
    492    Martin Hulatt                                           645    M               1:50:37     1:51:16
    493    Denis Mole                        Havering 90 Joggers   273    M               1:50:33     1:51:17
    494    Nathalie Shimwell                 Belper Harriers      1148    F               1:50:36     1:51:18
    495    Veronica Calloway                                      1199    F               1:50:19     1:51:25
    496    Mike Taylor                       Badgers               625    M               1:51:23     1:51:41
    497    Mark Robinson                     Badgers               624    M               1:51:23     1:51:42
    498    Elizabeth Nay                                           223    F               1:51:02     1:51:44
    499    Charlotte Bull                    Desborough & Rothwe   271    F               1:51:20     1:51:54
    500    Nigel Taylor                      Corby A C             270    M               1:51:20     1:51:54

                                                                                             Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time        Time  
    501    Ian Lawson                        Chiltern Harriers A   743    M               1:51:25     1:52:01
    502    Beshley Dixon                                          1035    F               1:51:33     1:52:09
    503    Andrew Wheeler                                          688    M               1:51:42     1:52:13
    504    Jon Hunt                          Team M K              315    M               1:51:01     1:52:15
    505    Lee Bailey                                              372    M               1:52:01     1:52:23
    506    Jim Brant                         MK Lakeside Runners    65    M               1:51:34     1:52:23
    507    Philippa Cockman                  Victoria Park Harri   487    F               1:52:06     1:52:25
    508    Patryk Galardziak                 Redway Runners       1037    M               1:52:17     1:52:27
    509    Jim Brown                         Fairlands Valley Sp  1036    M               1:51:31     1:52:29
    510    Richard Jones                     Ampthill & Flitwick  1078    M               1:52:00     1:52:33
    511    Petra Duguid                      Lincoln & District    349    F               1:51:32     1:52:33
    512    Marc Petzer                                             962    M               1:51:28     1:52:38
    513    David Roche                                            1214    M               1:51:36     1:52:43
    514    Philip Crook                                            274    M               1:51:31     1:52:44
    515    Vincent Hainsby                   Riverside Runners    1101    M               1:52:09     1:52:52
    516    Timothy Churchill                                      1021    M               1:52:10     1:52:53
    517    Lisa Simmonds                                           974    F               1:52:00     1:52:54
    518    Nick Simmonds                                          1122    M               1:52:00     1:52:54
    519    Rena Richards                     Redway Runners       1038    F               1:52:44     1:52:55
    520    Lucy Price                        Buckingham & Stowe   1229    F               1:52:26     1:52:57
    521    Mark Atkinson                     M K Lakeside Runner  1176    M               1:52:08     1:53:06
    522    Brian Hartles                                          1202    M               1:52:25     1:53:08
    523    Thomas Barwood                                          260    M               1:52:37     1:53:09
    524    John Mulcahy                                            954    M               1:52:33     1:53:10
    525    Gary Moore                        Bedford Harriers A    326    M               1:52:19     1:53:12
    526    Ian McClymont                     Bishops Stortford R   584    M               1:52:49     1:53:13
    527    Mark Rouse                        Ampthill & Flitwick  1081    M               1:52:20     1:53:13
    528    Brian Day                         Bedford Harriers A    784    M               1:53:00     1:53:13
    529    Natasha Scott                     Haverhill R C         341    F               1:52:34     1:53:15
    530    Nicholas Smith                                          705    M               1:52:20     1:53:21
    531    Dawn Blaber                       David Lloyd Redway     57    F               1:53:03     1:53:24
    532    Simon Chater                                            286    M               1:52:41     1:53:30
    533    Jon Sidwick                                             402    M               1:52:47     1:53:31
    534    Peter Rogers                      St Albans Striders    910    M               1:53:03     1:53:35
    535    Renette Wolvaardt                 Bedford Harriers A   1261    F               1:52:37     1:53:44
    536    Sarah Burns                       East London Runners    83    F               1:53:20     1:53:44
    537    Laura Penny                       Buckingham & Stowe   1312    F               1:53:26     1:53:56
    538    Emma Brace                        Leighton Fun Runner   803    F               1:52:54     1:53:57
    539    Stacy Wicks                       Ealing Eagles R C    1026    F               1:53:46     1:54:02
    540    Justin Merry                      Haverhill R C         658    M               1:53:23     1:54:08
    541    John Norris                       Metros                724    M               1:53:52     1:54:12
    542    Charley Jason                     Leighton Fun Runner   902    M               1:53:22     1:54:13
    543    Chris Raveney                     London City Athleti   747    M               1:53:16     1:54:18
    544    Emma Coombs                       Maidenhead A C        513    F               1:53:29     1:54:21
    545    Kathryn Pearson                                        1204    F               1:53:47     1:54:21
    546    Polly Champness                                         774    F               1:53:53     1:54:27
    547    Aftkhar Shah                                            981    M               1:53:34     1:54:31
    548    Unknown Partic. 1317                                   1317    M               1:53:18     1:54:32
    549    Barry Dackombe                    Ampthill & Flitwick  1065    M               1:54:02     1:54:34
    550    Imogen Monks                                            210    F               1:53:56     1:54:35
    551    Duncan Bensted                    Trent Park R C       1245    M               1:54:12     1:54:39
    552    Chris Bailey                                            787    M               1:53:49     1:54:39
    553    Alan Davies                                             651    M               1:54:07     1:54:40
    554    Nick Costin                       David Lloyd Redway    205    M               1:53:30     1:54:40
    555    Susan Teasdale                    Olney Runners         111    F               1:53:54     1:54:42
    556    Evonne Hazzard                                          644    F               1:54:04     1:54:44
    557    Stephen Hughes                                          106    M               1:54:10     1:54:45
    558    Martin Quinn                                            436    M               1:53:29     1:54:46
    559    Mark McLoughlin                   Leighton Fun Runner   276    M               1:54:01     1:54:50
    560    Robert Anderson                   M K Lakeside Runner  1304    M               1:53:52     1:54:50
    561    Russell Hardy                                           122    M               1:54:15     1:54:50
    562    Rachael Slack                                           312    F               1:54:14     1:54:51
    563    Philip Horan                      Ampthill & Flitwick  1062    M               1:54:27     1:54:52
    564    Nick Hunt                                               314    M               1:54:16     1:54:55
    565    Tony Horne                                              418    M               1:54:06     1:54:57
    566    Scott Ayres                                            1187    M               1:54:34     1:54:59
    567    Camille Stephens                                         25    F               1:54:02     1:55:00
    568    Alastair Totty                                          407    M               1:54:13     1:55:06
    569    Mick McDyre                       Corby A C             459    M               1:54:43     1:55:08
    570    Jon Drea                                               1326    M               1:54:26     1:55:12
    571    Sam Hewitt                                              373    M               1:54:12     1:55:15
    572    David Warren                                            535    M               1:54:46     1:55:17
    573    Sue Evans                                               711    F               1:54:02     1:55:19
    574    Peter Wenzel                      Bishops Stortford R   303    M               1:54:58     1:55:20
    575    Austen Slattery                   Edmonton R C         1028    M               1:54:59     1:55:27
    576    Louise Chandhar                                         948    F               1:54:21     1:55:28
    577    Paul Brooks                       Luton A C             628    M               1:55:03     1:55:28
    578    Martin McGann                                           791    M               1:54:21     1:55:28
    579    Gertrud Porter                    Metros                799    F               1:54:48     1:55:32
    580    Bryan Coulson                                          1015    M               1:55:07     1:55:33
    581    Stewart Read                      Stopsley Striders     921    M               1:54:52     1:55:38
    582    Neil Ansell                       East End R R          293    M               1:54:55     1:55:42
    583    Andrew Maher                      St Albans Striders   1310    M               1:55:16     1:55:43
    584    Kevin Willson                                           854    M               1:55:21     1:55:46
    585    Andrew Wood                       Ampthill & Flitwick   765    M               1:55:21     1:55:46
    586    Melanie Thompson                                        627    F               1:55:20     1:55:48
    587    Peter Thompson                    Yaxley Runners & Jo   872    M               1:54:43     1:55:50
    588    David Hills                                             473    M               1:55:35     1:55:53
    589    Ian Rutland                                            1140    M               1:55:22     1:55:55
    590    David Parker                      Leighton Fun Runner   869    M               1:55:08     1:55:58
    591    Matt Carter                                             704    M               1:55:05     1:56:00
    592    Stuart Sheath                                          1157    M               1:55:28     1:56:16
    593    Robert Barlow                     David Lloyd Redway    445    M               1:55:35     1:56:17
    594    Paul French                                             121    M               1:55:26     1:56:19
    595    Malcolm Sercombe                                        383    M               1:55:37     1:56:21
    596    James Charlesworth                                     1226    M               1:55:54     1:56:23
    597    Nick Surridge                                           632    M               1:55:32     1:56:32
    598    Rosslyn Hamlyn                    Werrington Joggers    249    F               1:55:47     1:56:35
    599    Tony Hale                         Wellingborough & Di   815    M               1:55:59     1:56:37
    600    Claire Lancaster                                        369    F               1:55:29     1:56:42

                                                                                             Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time        Time  
    601    Simon King                        Bedford Harriers A    212    M               1:55:44     1:56:45
    602    Ron Burnside                                            447    M               1:56:09     1:56:49
    603    Vivion Cox                        Team M K             1320    M               1:56:30     1:57:05
    604    Jessica Tanner                    Dacorum & Tring A C   626    F               1:56:19     1:57:06
    605    Robert King                                             576    M               1:55:51     1:57:07
    606    Willie Ellingham                  Stopsley Striders    1198    M               1:56:18     1:57:09
    607    Tracey Ferris                     Wootton R R           395    F               1:56:33     1:57:09
    608    Anna Phillips                     Redway Runners        700    F               1:56:16     1:57:10
    609    Chris Wares                                             990    M               1:57:13     1:57:13
    610    Mark Jackson                      Bedford Harriers A    246    M               1:56:11     1:57:19
    611    Gordon Carter                                          1124    M               1:56:36     1:57:26
    612    Catherine Giles                                         752    F               1:56:44     1:57:28
    613    Gillian Andrews                                         263    F               1:56:57     1:57:33
    614    Rob Bing                          Wellingborough & Di   305    M               1:56:38     1:57:35
    615    Viv Kilgour                       Bedford Harriers A   1300    F               1:56:50     1:57:38
    616    Francis Munnelly                                       1194    M               1:56:42     1:57:40
    617    Andy Butler                       Bearbrook R C          21    M               1:56:48     1:57:42
    618    Ian Ballard                       Ampthill & Flitwick  1075    M               1:56:55     1:57:46
    619    Mark Carpenter                    Haverhill R C         336    M               1:57:24     1:58:03
    620    John Egan                         Running Late          818    M               1:57:32     1:58:08
    621    Carla Rookwood                                          778    F               1:57:07     1:58:11
    622    Steven Tebbutt                    Running Late          100    M               1:57:25     1:58:12
    623    Caron Cannell                     Dunstable R R        1247    F               1:57:34     1:58:12
    624    Lisa Kasperowicz                                        599    F               1:56:58     1:58:13
    625    Rob Harris                        Bedford & County A    110    M               1:57:32     1:58:20
    626    Liz Davies                        Stopsley Striders     920    F               1:57:38     1:58:24
    627    Fred Edwards                                            327    M               1:57:14     1:58:26
    628    Rich Button                                              70    M               1:57:04     1:58:31
    629    John Mayes                                              961    M               1:57:42     1:58:32
    630    Richard Pyall                                           528    M               1:58:10     1:58:34
    631    Caroline Brown                    Ely Runners           261    F               1:57:30     1:58:36
    632    Ashley Potter                                            81    M               1:57:10     1:58:38
    633    Caroline Powell                   Northampton R R        63    F               1:57:57     1:58:41
    634    Peter Allen                       Bishops Stortford R   430    M               1:58:00     1:58:43
    635    Maria Kirkbride                   Wimbledon Windmiler   993    F               1:58:15     1:58:45
    636    Taraneh Gerami                    Leighton Fun Runner  1155    F               1:57:58     1:58:49
    637    Tom Rogers                        Garden City Runners   141    M               1:57:37     1:58:50
    638    Kerry Whitford                    Leighton Fun Runner   952    F               1:58:00     1:58:52
    639    Glyn Jones                        Stopsley Striders     656    M               1:58:08     1:58:59
    640    Russell Page                      Bedford Harriers A   1301    M               1:57:53     1:59:01
    641    Shelley Walsh                     Gade Valley Harrier   912    F               1:58:03     1:59:04
    642    Kevin Henderson                                         828    M               1:58:10     1:59:05
    643    Kevin Morris                      Centurion R C         443    M               1:58:01     1:59:06
    644    Steve Molesworth                                        572    M               1:58:07     1:59:12
    645    Steve Murphy                                            863    M               1:58:11     1:59:14
    646    James Wootton                                           441    M               1:58:11     1:59:15
    647    Sarah Jones                       David Lloyd Redway    781    F               1:58:47     1:59:41
    648    Tracy Walsh                                              24    F               1:58:34     1:59:42
    649    Daniel Lewis                                           1263    M               1:58:33     1:59:44
    650    Nic Dimmock                       Leighton Fun Runner  1315    M               1:58:59     1:59:51
    651    Lesley Carroll                    Riverside Runners     814    F               1:59:10     1:59:52
    652    Jeremy Hill                       Riverside Runners     875    M               1:59:11     1:59:52
    653    Robert Pool                       Northbrook A C        460    M               1:59:25     1:59:57
    654    Keri Withers                      Ampthill & Flitwick  1070    F               1:57:46     1:59:58
    655    Christine Ayers                   Leighton Fun Runner   717    F               1:58:47     2:00:02
    656    Dale Wildon                                            1104    F               1:58:52     2:00:05
    657    Emma Bond                         Higham Harriers A C   391    F               1:59:25     2:00:05
    658    Ian Scott                         Saffron Striders      351    M               1:59:30     2:00:09
    659    Paul Barry                        Ealing Eagles R C    1237    M               1:59:42     2:00:11
    660    Marc Horner                       Bedford Harriers A    107    M               1:59:14     2:00:13
    661    Sharon Horner                                           108    F               1:59:14     2:00:13
    662    Barbara Sayers                                          217    F               1:59:06     2:00:20
    663    Bruce Trotter                                          1177    M               1:59:49     2:00:21
    664    Nicky Double                      Ampthill & Flitwick  1327    F               1:59:37     2:00:24
    665    Harvey Miller                                           810    M               1:59:26     2:00:25
    666    Jackie Popland                    Bedford Harriers A    234    F               1:59:53     2:00:27
    667    Martin Cowley                     Dunstable R R         677    M               1:59:29     2:00:29
    668    Sarah Robson                                            282    F               2:00:24     2:00:29
    669    Kevin White                                             965    M               1:59:21     2:00:30
    670    Lisa Ayers                        Bedford Harriers A    601    F               1:59:50     2:00:32
    671    Mel Lilley                                              600    F               1:59:50     2:00:32
    672    Robin Fiander                     Bedford Harriers A    468    M               1:59:40     2:00:34
    673    Ian Sage                          Dunstable R R         618    M               2:00:02     2:00:37
    674    James Pyper                                             808    M               1:59:48     2:00:38
    675    Helen Deacon                                            637    F               1:59:42     2:00:38
    676    Gemma Stanley                                           971    F               1:59:42     2:00:41
    677    Susan Bryden                      Olney Runners         374    F               2:00:13     2:00:45
    678    Kirsty Jones                                            452    F               1:59:52     2:00:47
    679    Helen Sears                                            1258    F               1:59:54     2:00:50
    680    Philippa Guy                                             38    F               1:59:47     2:00:52
    681    Ciaran Lennon                                            37    M               1:59:48     2:00:53
    682    Robert Davis                                            145    M               1:59:52     2:00:54
    683    Anne Davis                                              144    F               1:59:52     2:00:54
    684    Angela Kerr                       Leighton Fun Runner   553    F               2:00:35     2:01:04
    685    Carl Hooley                                             117    M               2:00:29     2:01:04
    686    Andy Hockey                                             986    M               2:00:34     2:01:04
    687    Shane Ryan                        St Albans Striders    604    M               2:00:16     2:01:06
    688    Steve Ashman                      Corby A C             725    M               2:00:40     2:01:06
    689    Simon Girling                     Running Late          820    M               2:00:24     2:01:10
    690    Belinda Parker                    BRJ Run & Tri         345    F               2:00:24     2:01:14
    691    Simon Cottenham                                         358    M               2:00:49     2:01:15
    692    Oliver Jones                                            453    M               2:00:23     2:01:17
    693    Bernadette Conway                 Metros                723    F               2:00:59     2:01:19
    694    Melanie Lawrence                                        258    F               2:00:24     2:01:21
    695    Adrian Gilbert                                         1325    M               2:00:13     2:01:22
    696    Amanda Butler                     Bushfield Joggers     321    F               2:00:14     2:01:22
    697    Simon Berry                                             357    M               2:00:26     2:01:22
    698    Marc Bijoux                       Hitchin R C           966    M               2:00:29     2:01:42
    699    Matthias Reif                                           836    M               2:01:11     2:01:56
    700    Jeanette Cheetham                 Bedford Harriers A    773    F               2:01:09     2:01:59

                                                                                             Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time        Time  
    701    Jon Dilworth                      Northampton R R       944    M               2:01:53     2:02:01
    702    Kyrstin Fairweather               Ampthill & Flitwick  1076    F               2:01:13     2:02:05
    703    Alex Totty                                             1239    M               2:01:13     2:02:11
    704    Elaine Giles                      Garden City Runners   140    F               2:01:02     2:02:12
    705    Caroline Herman                   Olney Runners         978    F               2:01:47     2:02:18
    706    Chris Giraudeau                   Olney Runners        1147    M               2:01:38     2:02:25
    707    Petra Grosse                      St Albans Striders    458    F               2:01:33     2:02:27
    708    Janet Hill                        Springfield Strider   737    F               2:01:28     2:02:30
    709    Monica McLeod                                           255    F               2:01:36     2:02:36
    710    Alex Pylypiw                                            543    M               2:02:15     2:02:42
    711    Lisa Phee                                               230    F               2:01:51     2:02:46
    712    Jane Welch                        Watford Joggers       918    F               2:01:49     2:02:48
    713    Margaret Bond                     Higham Harriers A C   390    F               2:02:11     2:02:53
    714    Demetrio Orefice                  Team Balancise        424    M               2:01:45     2:02:55
    715    Alison Woodbridge                                       955    F               2:02:13     2:02:58
    716    Joanna Xenophontos                                     1252    F               2:01:44     2:03:01
    717    Fiona Fisher                      Bedford Harriers A    969    F               2:01:54     2:03:02
    718    Dean Newman                       Bedford Harriers A    968    M               2:01:54     2:03:02
    719    Alex Keenan                                             664    F               2:02:08     2:03:03
    720    Claire Hughes                                          1118    F               2:02:30     2:03:11
    721    Ian Breeze                                               23    M               2:02:33     2:03:16
    722    Rebecca Fawcett                   Dacorum & Tring A C   177    F               2:02:22     2:03:23
    723    Joanna Prigmore                   Higham Harriers A C   296    F               2:02:45     2:03:26
    724    Andy Hill                                               256    M               2:02:33     2:03:33
    725    Jeremy Godfrey                    Ampthill & Flitwick  1085    M               2:03:16     2:03:38
    726    Paul Hoogstraten                                        515    M               2:02:08     2:03:39
    727    Gary Dilnot                       Kenilworth Runners    197    M               2:03:02     2:03:41
    728    Gaynor Wallace                                          362    F               2:02:37     2:03:49
    729    Alice Wooler                      Running Late          745    F               2:02:38     2:03:55
    730    Elizabeth Daniel                  Tring R C             609    F               2:02:36     2:03:56
    731    Stephanie Berry                                         356    F               2:03:01     2:03:57
    732    Sarah Holt                                              257    F               2:03:01     2:03:57
    733    Mike Moore                        Bedford Harriers A   1249    M               2:03:36     2:04:12
    734    Natalie Linford                                         136    F               2:03:16     2:04:30
    735    Ben Linford                                             135    M               2:03:16     2:04:30
    736    Sigga Jacobsen                                          567    F               2:03:43     2:04:34
    737    Dale Willis                                            1262    M               2:03:47     2:04:43
    738    Emma Graham                       Gade Valley Harrier   906    F               2:03:33     2:04:48
    739    Nicholas Porter                   Biggleswade A C       613    M               2:03:55     2:04:52
    740    Mark Daniels                      Running Late          822    M               2:04:14     2:05:01
    741    Paul Stack                        Dunstable R R        1185    M               2:04:26     2:05:01
    742    Robert Gillan                                           835    M               2:03:59     2:05:02
    743    Kamlesh Nicholson                                       616    F               2:04:24     2:05:06
    744    Anne Hirst                        Bedford Harriers A    710    F               2:04:24     2:05:08
    745    Omar Milhem                                             873    M               2:04:17     2:05:11
    746    Carole Lambert                                          999    F               2:04:47     2:05:14
    747    David Stride                      Redway Runners        630    M               2:04:21     2:05:15
    748    Karen Roper                       Riverside Runners     478    F               2:04:17     2:05:17
    749    Shona Bell                                              923    F               2:04:03     2:05:22
    750    Darren Gibbons                                          795    M               2:04:25     2:05:28
    751    Steve Gibbons                     Bedford Harriers A    797    M               2:04:25     2:05:28
    752    Bob Bateman                       Northampton R R      1027    M               2:04:20     2:05:30
    753    Samantha Bevan                                          883    F               2:04:23     2:05:35
    754    Thomas Phelps                     Silson Joggers A C    884    M               2:04:24     2:05:36
    755    Mark Brincat                                            764    M               2:04:24     2:05:44
    756    Donna Thomas                      Boxfit Tri Club       603    F               2:04:38     2:05:47
    757    Tony Molesworth                   Chiltern Harriers A   571    M               2:04:49     2:05:54
    758    Richard Fidczuk                                        1130    M               2:05:11     2:05:54
    759    Damon Miller                                            147    M               2:04:37     2:06:01
    760    Simon Strong                      Biggleswade A C         6    M               2:05:30     2:06:03
    761    Martin Elmes                      MK Lakeside Runners   157    M               2:05:18     2:06:07
    762    Neil Bailey                       Fenland R C          1209    M               2:05:00     2:06:08
    763    Julia Garvey                                            113    F               2:05:00     2:06:13
    764    Amanda Kempster                                         494    F               2:05:48     2:06:54
    765    Ella Snape                        Bedford Harriers A    845    F               2:05:48     2:06:54
    766    Daniel Sciepuro                                        1224    M               2:06:20     2:06:56
    767    John Lehal                                             1195    M               2:05:37     2:06:56
    768    Alan Dommersnes                                         771    M               2:06:38     2:07:31
    769    Katherine Townsend                                      980    F               2:06:58     2:07:38
    770    Catherine Apps                    East End R R          224    F               2:06:37     2:07:54
    771    Eva Kovacs                        Bedford Harriers A    146    F               2:07:26     2:08:00
    772    Vanessa Stride                    Redway Runners        548    F               2:07:09     2:08:18
    773    Ed Watson                                               434    M               2:07:04     2:08:18
    774    Russell Lambert                   Bedford Harriers A    359    M               2:07:44     2:08:30
    775    Sarah Brown                                            1099    F               2:07:11     2:08:30
    776    Naomi O'Leary                                           295    F               2:07:41     2:08:38
    777    Ian Gascoigne                                           598    M               2:07:33     2:08:41
    778    Neil Gibbs                        Running Late          819    M               2:07:31     2:08:46
    779    Dean Bugler                       Dunstable R R         832    M               2:08:22     2:08:58
    780    Liz Small                                               379    F               2:07:56     2:08:59
    781    John Wilden                                             841    M               2:07:56     2:08:59
    782    Hannah Elphick                                          409    F               2:07:55     2:09:01
    783    Louise Jinks                      Werrington Joggers     41    F               2:07:54     2:09:01
    784    Kerrie Bell                                            1014    F               2:07:52     2:09:04
    785    David Bell                        Yaxley Runners & Jo  1011    M               2:07:52     2:09:04
    786    Anne Palmer                                            1119    F               2:08:07     2:09:10
    787    Tom Palmer                                             1120    M               2:08:07     2:09:10
    788    Lizzie Hill                                             718    F               2:08:32     2:09:11
    789    Nicola Goodwin                                          396    F               2:08:08     2:09:21
    790    Angela Sloan                      Bedford Harriers A     85    F               2:08:29     2:09:26
    791    Boris Pautasso                                         1110    M               2:08:32     2:09:38
    792    Rebecca Witton                    Bushfield Joggers     325    F               2:08:42     2:09:41
    793    Nadia Harris                                            734    F               2:09:04     2:10:07
    794    Masoud Gerami                                          1156    M               2:09:12     2:10:26
    795    Jacqueline Armstrong              Watford Joggers       914    F               2:09:37     2:10:37
    796    Jenny Rose                                              653    F               2:09:54     2:10:47
    797    Alice Swallow                                           156    F               2:09:54     2:10:47
    798    Fiona Bell                                              992    F               2:09:54     2:10:47
    799    Eddy Doyle                                              678    M               2:09:57     2:10:49
    800    Brain Farrar                      Road Runners Club     166    M               2:10:28     2:10:53

                                                                                             Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time        Time  
    801    Desmond Edwards                   Dulwich Runners A C  1030    M               2:11:02     2:11:02
    802    Roman Sterecki                                          288    M               2:10:31     2:11:11
    803    Maureen Bittmann                                       1207    F               2:10:07     2:11:12
    804    Axel Bittmann                                          1212    M               2:10:07     2:11:12
    805    Warwick Bennett                                         563    M               2:10:18     2:11:13
    806    George Murphy                     Bedford Harriers A   1178    M               2:09:56     2:11:15
    807    Norman Boulton                                          219    M               2:09:55     2:11:20
    808    Linda Green                                             196    F               2:10:44     2:11:30
    809    Daniel Siong                                            996    M               2:10:16     2:11:33
    810    Oliver Coleman                                          994    M               2:10:16     2:11:33
    811    Anne Gauld-Clark                  Bishops Stortford R   690    F               2:11:01     2:12:04
    812    Andrew Chaloner                                          50    M               2:11:13     2:12:15
    813    Ranbir Singh Sahota               Rolls Royce Harrier   801    M               2:11:36     2:12:15
    814    Mark Edell                                             1254    M               2:11:26     2:12:20
    815    Justin Barrell                    New Street Runners    595    M               2:11:05     2:12:25
    816    Steve Randall                                          1162    M               2:11:05     2:12:25
    817    Emma Gould                                             1103    F               2:11:17     2:12:30
    818    Karen Bugaj                       Redway Runners        541    F               2:11:23     2:12:32
    819    Georgie Passarelli                                     1108    F               2:11:43     2:12:39
    820    Gemma Kirkham                                           143    F               2:11:55     2:12:43
    821    Peter McCance                                          1168    M               2:11:35     2:12:53
    822    Louisa Parker                     Massey Ferguson R C   833    F               2:12:21     2:13:01
    823    Tony Byrne                        Marshall Milton Key   805    M               2:12:22     2:13:10
    824    Jeannrtte Rinaldi                 Bedford Harriers A   1005    F               2:12:07     2:13:11
    825    Michael Brooks                    Corby A C             646    M               2:12:56     2:13:21
    826    Sarah Funk                                              776    F               2:12:28     2:13:29
    827    Simon MacDonald                   UKNetRunners          482    M               2:12:15     2:13:39
    828    Alexandra Gosling                                       559    F               2:12:15     2:13:39
    829    Rob Garvey                                              112    M               2:12:26     2:13:41
    830    Kate Chaundy                                            250    F               2:12:47     2:13:46
    831    Bob Chaundy                                             251    M               2:12:48     2:13:46
    832    Johanna Houlahan                                        486    F               2:13:02     2:13:48
    833    Sara Brooks                       Buckingham & Stowe   1170    F               2:12:52     2:13:49
    834    Victoria Brawn                                         1171    F               2:12:52     2:13:50
    835    Peter Dollman                     Dacorum & Tring A C   896    M               2:12:50     2:13:51
    836    Robert Campbell                                        1240    M               2:13:02     2:13:56
    837    Lili Brown                                              544    F               2:13:06     2:14:04
    838    Stuart Hopewell                                         930    M               2:13:12     2:14:11
    839    Kenneth Wilson                    East End R R          189    M               2:12:55     2:14:14
    840    Sue Summers                                             297    F               2:13:28     2:14:34
    841    Andy Cottrell                     Northampton R R       254    M               2:13:26     2:14:34
    842    Paul Joy                                                860    M               2:13:35     2:14:35
    843    Alice Rayner                                             34    F               2:13:19     2:14:41
    844    Andrew Jinks                                             42    M               2:13:37     2:14:44
    845    Caroline Hall                     Werrington Joggers     43    F               2:13:44     2:14:51
    846    Kathy Atkinson                                          389    F               2:13:40     2:14:52
    847    Rachel Gorden                                           839    F               2:13:35     2:14:54
    848    Samantha Hawkridge                Dacorum & Tring A C   167    F               2:14:02     2:15:04
    849    Lynne Greenard                    Bedford Harriers A   1145    F               2:14:16     2:15:11
    850    Mari McEleney                                           698    F               2:14:02     2:15:11
    851    Clare Mountain                                          591    F               2:14:17     2:15:18
    852    Arnaldo Furiani                   Trent Park R C        898    M               2:14:22     2:15:19
    853    Kate Mahon                                              859    F               2:14:05     2:15:25
    854    Crawford Davidson                                       861    M               2:14:05     2:15:25
    855    Torunn I Horni Nielsen                                 1138    F               2:14:47     2:15:39
    856    Laura Simkauskaite                                      457    F               2:14:47     2:15:46
    857    Tracy Rolland                                           590    F               2:15:07     2:16:01
    858    Beccy Cummings                    Bedford Harriers A    874    F               2:15:17     2:16:04
    859    James Ingram                                           1095    M               2:15:30     2:16:32
    860    Sean Oneil                                              342    M               2:16:10     2:16:37
    861    Amanda Gray                                             165    F               2:15:45     2:16:46
    862    John Marlow                                             410    M               2:16:14     2:16:47
    863    Steve Ryatt                                             586    M               2:15:48     2:17:06
    864    Louise McCauley                   Sleaford Town Runne   388    F               2:15:58     2:17:09
    865    Maddy Shipman                                           253    F               2:16:33     2:17:11
    866    Chris Gates                                            1093    M               2:17:08     2:17:29
    867    Helen Munday                      Riverside Runners    1227    F               2:16:40     2:17:44
    868    Francois Reynders                                       583    M               2:16:44     2:17:45
    869    Evarine Botha                                           582    F               2:16:44     2:17:45
    870    Annabel Dunn                                            491    F               2:16:41     2:17:47
    871    Becky Tremain                                            44    F               2:16:43     2:17:47
    872    Sheila MacKridge                                        489    F               2:16:52     2:17:48
    873    Jake King                                               209    M               2:16:42     2:17:48
    874    Lisa Calvert                                            864    F               2:16:51     2:17:54
    875    Joanna Kidd                       Gade Valley Harrier   915    F               2:17:06     2:18:05
    876    George Sceats                     East End R R          291    M               2:16:53     2:18:10
    877    Penny Roberts                                          1232    F               2:17:07     2:18:25
    878    Matthew Bailey                                          435    M               2:18:20     2:18:43
    879    Nathan Peters                     Running Late          816    M               2:17:31     2:18:47
    880    Ivone Joaquim                     Running Late          817    F               2:17:36     2:18:51
    881    Michael Bee                       New Street Runners    597    M               2:17:48     2:19:07
    882    Melanie Hodgkinson                                      587    F               2:18:03     2:19:10
    883    Navdip Gill                                             301    M               2:18:15     2:19:17
    884    Philip Somarakis                                        507    M               2:18:15     2:19:17
    885    Hazel Cockerill                   Marshall Milton Key   927    F               2:18:50     2:19:28
    886    Nicola Bailey                                           472    F               2:18:18     2:19:37
    887    Fiona Iaciofano                                         684    F               2:18:17     2:19:37
    888    Stephen Savage                                          834    M               2:18:44     2:19:44
    889    Julie Sims                                              837    F               2:18:36     2:19:55
    890    Shafiq Abbasi                                          1107    M               2:19:11     2:20:18
    891    Beverley Sullivan                                        46    F               2:19:17     2:20:21
    892    Paul Sloan                                              421    M               2:19:28     2:20:24
    893    Lee Pither                                              203    F               2:19:38     2:20:51
    894    Mark Herman                       Olney Runners         979    M               2:19:59     2:21:19
    895    Jenny King                        Bedford Harriers A    213    F               2:20:35     2:21:22
    896    Ravindra Akinlawon                East End R R          151    F               2:20:09     2:21:26
    897    Ruth Ansell                       East End R R          302    F               2:20:19     2:21:36
    898    Corina Watkin                                           589    F               2:20:52     2:21:59
    899    Ove Boman                                                 4    M               2:21:47     2:22:57
    900    Andrew Murphy                                            82    M               2:22:15     2:23:36

                                                                                             Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time        Time  
    901    Mark Olsen                                              384    M               2:22:33     2:23:54
    902    Rebecca Fleckney                  Ampthill & Flitwick  1050    F               2:23:04     2:24:11
    903    Paul Carvey                       Wellingborough & Di   649    M               2:23:22     2:24:24
    904    John Etherden                     Bishops Stortford R  1041    M               2:23:31     2:24:31
    905    Jerome Doyle                                             59    M               2:23:52     2:24:37
    906    Nick Young                                              259    M               2:23:45     2:24:40
    907    Deborah Lowther                                         530    F               2:23:37     2:24:59
    908    Martin Chater                                            95    M               2:24:08     2:25:02
    909    Fern Barrell                      Wigston Phoenix R C   594    F               2:24:01     2:25:21
    910    Diane Hargreaves                                       1230    F               2:24:16     2:25:27
    911    Jonathan Shaw                                            86    M               2:24:46     2:26:04
    912    Rachael Bouch                                           542    F               2:24:50     2:26:09
    913    Jon Sheehan                       Stamford Tri Club     538    M               2:24:51     2:26:09
    914    Sarah Roche                                            1213    F               2:25:52     2:27:07
    915    Claire Brown                      Sleaford Town Runne   277    F               2:26:03     2:27:15
    916    Peter Tucker                      Gade Valley Harrier   416    M               2:26:38     2:27:53
    917    Brian Larkin                      Bedford Harriers A    564    M               2:27:17     2:28:31
    918    Rose Hales                                             1007    F               2:27:41     2:28:31
    919    Jack Evans                                             1006    F               2:27:41     2:28:32
    920    Graeme Marsh                                            552    M               2:29:35     2:30:11
    921    Glen Percival                                          1044    M               2:29:46     2:31:03
    922    Shelley Mann                                            691    F               2:30:22     2:31:28
    923    Stuart O Brien                    Met Police A C        964    M               2:30:45     2:31:48
    924    Nichola Dent                      Dunstable R R         680    F               2:31:25     2:32:41
    925    Valerie Bird                      Bedford Harriers A    800    F               2:31:39     2:32:43
    926    Michael Howe                                            222    M               2:32:03     2:32:52
    927    Jamie Chalmers                                            7    M               2:32:11     2:33:26
    928    Vanessa Rolfe                     North Herts R R      1181    F               2:32:59     2:34:08
    929    Elliott Hill                                            505    M               2:33:02     2:34:14
    930    Lee Clarke                        Bedford Harriers A     91    M               2:33:54     2:35:03
    931    Helen Watkinson                                        1091    F               2:33:49     2:35:06
    932    Max Sterne                                             1184    M               2:33:49     2:35:06
    933    Lynsey Brecani                    Northampton R R      1152    F               2:34:06     2:35:20
    934    Lisa Warrington                                         786    F               2:35:54     2:36:34
    935    Kerry Bartlett                                         1105    F               2:35:50     2:37:03
    936    Lorena Henderson                  Bedford Harriers A   1251    F               2:37:18     2:38:14
    937    Alexandra Claughton                                     831    F               2:37:14     2:38:30
    938    Esme Watkinson                                          432    F               2:37:14     2:38:30
    939    Samantha Anderson                                       665    F               2:38:31     2:39:43
    940    Lorraine Fussey                                         406    F               2:38:50     2:40:07
    941    Claire Henry                      Ampthill & Flitwick  1067    F               2:39:33     2:40:25
    942    Emma Weisblatt                    Biggleswade A C       612    F               2:41:04     2:42:26
    943    Barbara Durham                                          501    F               2:42:43     2:43:54
    944    Kate Rayner                                              31    F               2:46:04     2:47:26
    945    Grant Fryer                       Hart Road Runners     702    M               2:46:32     2:47:49
    946    Pritti Meeda                                           1219    F               2:46:37     2:47:57
    947    Heather Burgess                   Wellingborough & Di   466    F               2:46:58     2:47:59
    948    Neica-Louise Morrow               Bedford Harriers A    378    F               2:47:07     2:48:03
    949    Jane Rayner                                              33    F               2:48:22     2:49:45
    950    Jon Lambert                       Team East Haddon      925    M               2:49:58     2:50:46
    951    Shaun Louth                       Sleaford Town Runne   699    M               2:50:41     2:51:53
    952    Tristan Mayglothling                                    149    M               2:51:38     2:52:51
    953    Linda Elliot                                            531    F               2:53:57     2:55:09
    954    David Thurtle                     East End R R          192    M               2:53:59     2:55:15
    955    Lisa Howard                                             943    F               2:55:05     2:56:27
    956    Andy Manning                      Wellingborough & Di   462    M               3:01:05     3:02:24
    957    Martin Ball                                            1134    M               3:04:07     3:05:22