Oakley 20 2014

Overall Finish List

March 23, 2014


Results By Bedford Harriers Athletic Club
                                                                                             Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time        Time  
      1    Mark Harris                       Team Trisports        555    M               1:56:21     1:56:21
      2    Steven Horton                     Bedford Harriers A    542    M               1:59:03     1:59:04
      3    Daniel O'Boyle                    RAF Athletes          982    M               1:59:30     1:59:30
      4    Matthew Stratford                 Redhill R R           761    M               1:59:55     1:59:55
      5    Richard Whitelegg                 Hinckley R C          743    M               2:01:48     2:01:48
      6    Stephen Richardson                David Lloyd Redway    747    M               2:01:52     2:01:53
      7    Mike Walker                       Barnet & District A   771    M               2:02:26     2:02:28
      8    Glen Turner                       Leighton Buzzard A    886    M               2:02:47     2:02:49
      9    Jamie Farmer                      David Lloyd Redway    803    M               2:04:04     2:04:05
     10    Simon Mead                        Ramsey R R            400    M               2:04:45     2:04:46
     11    James Mogridge                    Yaxley Runners & Jo   526    M               2:06:15     2:06:17
     12    Neal Humphreys                    Corby A C             561    M               2:06:26     2:06:27
     13    Simon Woodward                    Silson Joggers A C    341    M               2:07:13     2:07:14
     14    Patrick Brown                     East London Runners   913    M               2:07:26     2:07:34
     15    Daniel Webber                     Marshall Milton Key  1001    M               2:08:48     2:08:54
     16    Andrew Richardson                 Sleaford Striders     459    M               2:08:55     2:08:59
     17    Nick Malpeli                      North Herts R R       296    M               2:09:09     2:09:10
     18    Ollie Williams                                          996    M               2:09:36     2:09:38
     19    Mark Sains                        Stopsley Striders     413    M               2:09:50     2:09:51
     20    Chris Norman                      Leighton Buzzard A    856    M               2:10:01     2:10:14
     21    Andrew Inchley                    Leighton Buzzard A   1006    M               2:10:42     2:10:45
     22    Winston Woodward                  Dunstable R R         322    M               2:11:00     2:11:03
     23    Paul Makowski                     Royston Runners       307    M               2:11:42     2:11:43
     24    Trevor Wilkinson                  Spa Striders          817    M               2:11:46     2:11:47
     25    Simon Coombes                     Leighton Buzzard A    908    M               2:12:05     2:12:17
     26    Patrick Braybrook                                       250    M               2:12:18     2:12:21
     27    Manjit Bedi                       East London Runners   470    M               2:12:21     2:12:24
     28    Nicola Sykes                      Bournville Harriers   995    F               2:12:14     2:12:27
     29    Andy Pacey                        Silson Joggers A C    617    M               2:12:57     2:13:03
     30    Ian Thomas                        Cherwell Runners      998    M               2:13:03     2:13:11
     31    Neil White                        Cambridge & Colerid   972    M               2:13:12     2:13:17
     32    Chris Brookman                    MK Lakeside Runners   231    M               2:13:44     2:13:46
     33    Simon Fell                        Stamford Striders     760    M               2:14:03     2:14:12
     34    Graeme Kennedy                    Cambridge & Colerid   989    M               2:14:09     2:14:14
     35    Gary Blaber                       Marshall Milton Key   826    M               2:14:39     2:14:44
     36    Garry Parsons                     London Frontrunners   266    M               2:14:49     2:14:57
     37    William Shippin                   UKNetRunners          809    M               2:14:59     2:14:59
     38    Mike Morley                       Yaxley Runners & Jo   624    M               2:14:59     2:15:01
     39    James Skinner                     Stamford Striders     141    M               2:14:58     2:15:08
     40    James Down                        David Lloyd Redway    384    M               2:15:16     2:15:17
     41    Ben Williams                                            311    M               2:15:23     2:15:36
     42    Simon Haywood                     Shenley Striders      402    M               2:15:41     2:15:42
     43    Mark Armstrong                    Silson Joggers A C    775    M               2:15:46     2:15:48
     44    Andrew Brett                      Ramsey R R            197    M               2:15:52     2:15:53
     45    Stephen Howard                    Ely Runners           799    M               2:16:03     2:16:10
     46    Kevin Sambridge                                         223    M               2:16:06     2:16:15
     47    Tony Johnson                      Ropsley R R           736    M               2:16:33     2:16:40
     48    Andy Weaver                                             750    M               2:16:42     2:16:44
     49    Colin Braybrook                   St Albans Striders    620    M               2:16:40     2:16:48
     50    Gary Hawksley                     West End Runners      717    M               2:16:50     2:16:51
     51    Daniel Cook                       Northampton R R       866    M               2:16:51     2:17:10
     52    Stephen McAllister                MK Lakeside Runners   268    M               2:17:08     2:17:11
     53    Nick Pacey                        Silson Joggers A C    583    M               2:17:26     2:17:32
     54    Ian Hunter                        Alchester R C         531    M               2:17:35     2:17:38
     55    Adrian Copp                       Stopsley Striders     252    M               2:17:45     2:17:47
     56    Andrew Perkinson                  Horsforth Harriers      9    M               2:17:49     2:17:52
     57    David Course                      Bedford Harriers A    313    M               2:17:55     2:17:56
     58    Adrian Berry                      Chiltern Harriers A   239    M               2:17:39     2:17:57
     59    Tony Daglish                      David Lloyd Redway     76    M               2:18:01     2:18:02
     60    Stephen Burton                    Ramsey R R            251    M               2:18:05     2:18:06
     61    Simon Brightwell                  Cambridge & Colerid   855    M               2:18:36     2:18:43
     62    Robin Barrett                                           227    M               2:19:05     2:19:12
     63    Graham Moore                                            170    M               2:19:13     2:19:21
     64    Steven Daniels                                          965    M               2:19:08     2:19:21
     65    Patrick McGuinness                Harpenden Arrows      196    M               2:19:25     2:19:33
     66    Andrew Shields                    Cambridge & Colerid   966    M               2:19:31     2:19:39
     67    Gareth Wiliams                    Stamford Striders     976    M               2:20:14     2:20:21
     68    Andrew Wasdell                    Marshall Milton Key   875    M               2:20:15     2:20:22
     69    Matthew Thatcher                                        374    M               2:20:14     2:20:23
     70    Wendy Webber                      Marshall Milton Key   639    F               2:20:16     2:20:23
     71    Alex Wright                       Corby A C             568    M               2:20:39     2:20:45
     72    Stephen Patey                     David Lloyd Redway    949    M               2:20:58     2:21:01
     73    Andy Gardner                      David Lloyd Redway    396    M               2:21:15     2:21:19
     74    Mark Nightingale                                        473    M               2:21:25     2:21:34
     75    Jamie Jephcott                    Harlow R C            353    M               2:21:46     2:21:52
     76    Stephen Coomber                                         492    M               2:21:44     2:21:57
     77    Nathan Taylor                     Chiltern Harriers A   651    M               2:21:49     2:22:08
     78    Liam Herbert                      Fairlands Valley Sp    74    M               2:22:06     2:22:09
     79    Ben Norman                        Higham Harriers A C   634    M               2:22:23     2:22:26
     80    Paul Owen                         Ampthill & Flitwick    32    M               2:22:25     2:22:28
     81    Alan Neill                        Shenley Striders      404    M               2:22:28     2:22:30
     82    Michael Turney                    Chiltern Harriers A   558    M               2:22:48     2:23:05
     83    Shaun Hill                        Bourne Town Harrier   663    M               2:22:53     2:23:10
     84    Nicholas Smith                                          723    M               2:23:18     2:23:21
     85    Simon Kelly                       David Lloyd Redway    935    M               2:23:35     2:23:41
     86    Frank Wood                        Hercules Wimbledon    149    M               2:23:39     2:23:42
     87    James Darcy                       Silson Joggers A C    950    M               2:23:41     2:23:49
     88    David Lancaster                                         441    M               2:24:09     2:24:11
     89    David Moody                       David Lloyd Redway     72    M               2:23:54     2:24:14
     90    Claire Day                        Paddock Wood A C      221    F               2:24:12     2:24:28
     91    Trevor Allport                    Midland Masters A C   371    M               2:24:46     2:24:57
     92    Polly Adams                       Royal Manor of Port   523    F               2:25:02     2:25:04
     93    Katie Samuelson                   Cambridge & Colerid   167    F               2:25:12     2:25:18
     94    Ed Jones                          Biggleswade A C       884    M               2:25:01     2:25:18
     95    Hannah Turner                     Harpenden Arrows      151    F               2:25:26     2:25:43
     96    Dave Coard                        Boxfit Tri Club       925    M               2:25:42     2:25:46
     97    Robert Jones                      Bedford Harriers A     21    M               2:25:27     2:25:52
     98    Robert Curtis                     Dunstable R R         900    M               2:25:46     2:25:54
     99    Jonathan Quest                                           96    M               2:25:45     2:25:56
    100    Darren Paine                      Ramsey R R            272    M               2:25:29     2:26:04

                                                                                             Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time        Time  
    101    Michelle Brett                    Ramsey R R            198    F               2:25:30     2:26:04
    102    Barry Ryan                        Bushfield Joggers     432    M               2:25:59     2:26:06
    103    Zoe Smith                                               210    F               2:26:06     2:26:19
    104    Neil McDonald                     Wellingborough & Di   237    M               2:26:04     2:26:31
    105    Alan Hayes                        Stamford Striders     543    M               2:26:33     2:26:44
    106    Shane Hill                        Team Balancise        853    M               2:26:41     2:26:47
    107    Mike Lemon                        Bearbrook R C         712    M               2:27:20     2:27:22
    108    Mark Cornell                      Dunstable R R         519    M               2:27:24     2:27:28
    109    Stuart Hill                       Stamford Striders     191    M               2:27:17     2:27:30
    110    Mark Hazlehurst                   Yaxley Runners & Jo   199    M               2:27:26     2:27:35
    111    Carl Moran                        Ranelagh Harriers     954    M               2:27:12     2:27:43
    112    Chris Taylor                      Leighton Fun Runner   146    M               2:27:39     2:27:44
    113    Tony Tarrant                                            769    M               2:27:40     2:27:49
    114    Michael Williams                                        452    M               2:27:40     2:27:51
    115    Darren Waner                      Nene Valley Harrier   841    M               2:27:45     2:28:00
    116    Chris Everett                                           983    M               2:27:50     2:28:03
    117    Martin Erasmus                    Marshall Milton Key   934    M               2:27:51     2:28:04
    118    Matt Laws                                               987    M               2:27:39     2:28:10
    119    Christopher Tye                   Ipswich Triathlon C    87    M               2:27:57     2:28:22
    120    Neil Medard                                            1025    M               2:28:07     2:28:22
    121    Douglas Hobson                    Woodbridge Shuffler   260    M               2:28:21     2:28:36
    122    Chris Cahill                      Marshall Milton Key   924    M               2:28:40     2:28:55
    123    Noel Keenan                       Boxfit Tri Club       857    M               2:29:31     2:29:35
    124    Peter Smith                       Fairlands Valley Sp   295    M               2:29:29     2:29:47
    125    Michael Booker                                          984    M               2:29:55     2:30:00
    126    Mark Evans                        Yaxley Runners & Jo   788    M               2:29:45     2:30:02
    127    James Felstead                    London Heathside      501    M               2:29:58     2:30:06
    128    Charlie Watt                                            916    M               2:29:03     2:30:09
    129    Richard Campbell                  Kettering Town Harr   425    M               2:29:53     2:30:21
    130    Steve Williamson                  North Herts R R       478    M               2:30:35     2:30:39
    131    Darren Gillman                    Cambridge & Colerid   166    M               2:30:28     2:30:53
    132    Dionne Whelan                     MK Lakeside Runners   144    F               2:30:53     2:31:00
    133    Kevin Connolly                    Newmarket Joggers     834    M               2:31:13     2:31:22
    134    Christopher Jones                 Wellingborough & Di   187    M               2:31:14     2:31:41
    135    Richard Underhill                                       513    M               2:31:38     2:31:57
    136    David Aust                        Stamford Striders     814    M               2:31:24     2:31:58
    137    Patrick Waldron                   London Heathside      910    M               2:32:06     2:32:14
    138    Elizabeth Rollinson               Stopsley Striders     491    F               2:31:50     2:32:15
    139    Grant Chapman                                           590    M               2:32:09     2:32:27
    140    Nicholas Beardow                  Bedford Harriers A    529    M               2:32:38     2:32:39
    141    Lisa Smith                                              971    F               2:32:26     2:32:45
    142    Gilles Corby                      BRJ Run & Tri         774    M               2:32:06     2:32:47
    143    James Wilson                                            282    M               2:32:27     2:32:54
    144    Nicholas Marsh                    Chiltern Harriers A   703    M               2:32:46     2:33:05
    145    Neil Pasmore                                            941    M               2:32:19     2:33:10
    146    Debbie Channer                    Vale Of Aylesbury     870    F               2:32:56     2:33:15
    147    Hayley Veasey                     Corby A C             649    F               2:33:15     2:33:19
    148    Neil Warby                        Leighton Fun Runner    42    M               2:33:29     2:33:43
    149    Clive Daniels                     Leighton Fun Runner    38    M               2:33:29     2:33:43
    150    Paul Clifford-Jones               David Lloyd Redway    430    M               2:32:29     2:33:56
    151    Graham Lake                                             673    M               2:33:36     2:34:20
    152    Christine Lathwell                Luton A C             902    F               2:33:59     2:34:23
    153    Laurence Abbott                   Bedford Harriers A    794    M               2:33:53     2:34:26
    154    Garry Biddle                      David Lloyd Redway     60    M               2:34:25     2:34:28
    155    Christof Schwiening               Cambridge & Colerid   843    M               2:34:30     2:34:47
    156    David Elliott                     Bedford Harriers A    138    M               2:34:42     2:34:57
    157    Katie Penrose                     Marshall Milton Key   763    F               2:34:46     2:35:02
    158    Matthew Mitchell                  Leighton Buzzard Tr   285    M               2:33:55     2:35:10
    159    James Higgins                                           218    M               2:35:03     2:35:21
    160    Giles Devlin                      FERC                  842    M               2:35:09     2:35:24
    161    Samuel Redfern                                          914    M               2:35:19     2:35:31
    162    Rob Laughton                      Leighton Fun Runner   490    M               2:35:01     2:35:31
    163    Cat Gibbons                                             836    F               2:35:07     2:35:33
    164    Michael Quinn                     Wellingborough & Di   176    M               2:35:05     2:35:34
    165    Mike Jackson                      Dunstable R R         137    M               2:35:24     2:35:36
    166    Jamshid Khazanehdari                                    574    M               2:35:27     2:35:36
    167    David Christian                                          98    M               2:35:17     2:35:38
    168    Andrew Hartley                                          484    M               2:35:16     2:35:40
    169    Claire Messenger                  North Herts R R       495    F               2:35:16     2:35:40
    170    Ali McColl                        David Lloyd Redway    291    M               2:35:24     2:35:43
    171    Mike Orton                        Watford Harriers      614    M               2:35:35     2:35:53
    172    James Keogh                       North Herts R R        30    M               2:35:24     2:35:54
    173    Jeffrey Adams                                           588    M               2:35:15     2:35:57
    174    Ben Cook                          Ely Runners           726    M               2:34:58     2:36:01
    175    Richard Simpson                                         641    M               2:35:33     2:36:03
    176    Nicola Bowerman                   Ampthill & Flitwick   264    F               2:35:41     2:36:04
    177    Katy Young                                              331    F               2:35:47     2:36:05
    178    Mark Raddan                       KPMG R C               73    M               2:36:12     2:36:14
    179    Alan Griffiths                    Wellingborough & Di   287    M               2:35:48     2:36:16
    180    Simon Warner                      St Albans Striders    787    M               2:36:03     2:36:26
    181    Baz Taylor                        Saffron Striders      666    M               2:36:01     2:36:38
    182    Michael Dobson                                          835    M               2:36:29     2:36:43
    183    Paul Atherfold                    Yaxley Runners & Jo   636    M               2:36:30     2:36:46
    184    Richard Todd                      St Albans Striders    485    M               2:36:37     2:36:57
    185    Oswin Grady                                             904    M               2:37:00     2:37:15
    186    Simon Foster                      Bedford Harriers A    860    M               2:37:00     2:37:15
    187    Nik Chapman                       Newmarket Joggers     892    M               2:36:51     2:37:19
    188    Adam Hills                        Bedford Harriers A    829    M               2:37:01     2:37:21
    189    Jason Wood                        Shenley Striders      279    M               2:37:15     2:37:36
    190    Philip Dawes                                            481    M               2:37:26     2:37:38
    191    Caroline Louise Saunders          Hunts A C             802    F               2:37:19     2:37:39
    192    Gavin Stokes                      Ramsey R R            546    M               2:37:16     2:37:50
    193    Rebecca Baxter                    Bedford Harriers A    721    F               2:37:37     2:37:59
    194    Deirdre Heydecker                 St Albans Striders    201    F               2:37:51     2:38:08
    195    Amanda Robinson                                         944    F               2:37:26     2:38:08
    196    Paul Northern                     Wootton R R           502    M               2:38:04     2:38:33
    197    Shelley Menell                                          567    F               2:38:30     2:38:40
    198    Ollie Creighton                                         964    M               2:38:40     2:38:59
    199    Duncan McNeill                    Vegan Runners UK      955    M               2:38:55     2:39:06
    200    Maurice Hemingway                 Riverside Runners     190    M               2:37:36     2:39:10

                                                                                             Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time        Time  
    201    Steve Wright                      David Lloyd Redway    632    M               2:39:08     2:39:11
    202    Andrew Redden                     Wellingborough & Di   482    M               2:39:01     2:39:20
    203    Gregory O'Toole                                         347    M               2:39:06     2:39:25
    204    Gary Griggs                                             129    M               2:39:14     2:39:34
    205    Mike Trundley                     Rugby & Northants A   203    M               2:39:27     2:39:43
    206    Stephen Dunham                                          446    M               2:39:50     2:40:02
    207    Trevor Bunch                      Haverhill R C         447    M               2:39:31     2:40:07
    208    Tony Hucklesby                    BRJ Run & Tri         254    M               2:38:44     2:40:07
    209    Ross Wood                         Team M K              300    M               2:39:47     2:40:09
    210    Martin Young                                            873    M               2:39:28     2:40:14
    211    Kate O'Connor                     Tonezone Runners      319    F               2:39:48     2:40:15
    212    Paul Woodward                     David Lloyd Redway     47    M               2:40:02     2:40:21
    213    Colin Harris                      Wellingborough & Di   881    M               2:39:53     2:40:22
    214    Nicky Chapman                     Newmarket Joggers     833    F               2:39:58     2:40:23
    215    Claire Fisher                     Ampthill & Flitwick  1022    F               2:40:28     2:40:31
    216    Gavin Skelly                      David Lloyd Redway     79    M               2:40:12     2:40:31
    217    Andy Barber                       BRJ Run & Tri          25    M               2:39:15     2:40:42
    218    Paul Taylor                                             367    M               2:39:27     2:40:42
    219    Tanya Shenton                     Ely Runners           812    F               2:40:34     2:40:44
    220    Alison Cooper                     Riverside Runners     106    F               2:40:10     2:40:48
    221    Phil Martin                       Bushfield Joggers     597    M               2:40:46     2:40:51
    222    Matt Quinn                        Bedford Harriers A    288    M               2:40:36     2:40:57
    223    Nick Day                          David Lloyd Redway    309    M               2:40:36     2:40:57
    224    Alan Hannibal                     BRJ Run & Tri         758    M               2:40:10     2:41:04
    225    Jeremy Buss                                             806    M               2:40:35     2:41:06
    226    Teresa Peasgood                   Walden Tri             18    F               2:40:35     2:41:06
    227    Adam Smith                                              429    M               2:40:36     2:41:19
    228    Steve Cresswell                   Cambridge & Colerid   905    M               2:41:03     2:41:26
    229    Lucy Taylor                       Riverside Runners      15    F               2:40:52     2:41:30
    230    Elizabeth McGill                  Abingdon Amblers A    110    F               2:41:27     2:41:43
    231    Gabriel Shaya                                           654    M               2:41:36     2:41:45
    232    Stephen Ellerton                  Leighton Fun Runner   625    M               2:41:43     2:41:49
    233    John Stryczek                     David Lloyd Redway    382    M               2:41:46     2:42:02
    234    Kevin O'Rourke                    Team M K              343    M               2:41:44     2:42:04
    235    Tony Jeffs                        Midland Masters A C   405    M               2:41:45     2:42:04
    236    Robert Evans                                            516    M               2:41:45     2:42:13
    237    Steve Megson                      Yaxley Runners & Jo   554    M               2:42:01     2:42:17
    238    Steve Dockerill                   BRJ Run & Tri         355    M               2:41:33     2:42:26
    239    Emma Lee                          David Lloyd Redway     84    F               2:42:14     2:42:41
    240    Stephen Ashurst                   Ramsey R R            804    M               2:42:09     2:42:44
    241    Neil Bason                        Yaxley Runners & Jo   339    M               2:42:11     2:42:44
    242    Nick Giles                                              784    M               2:42:45     2:42:58
    243    Richard Stickland                 Hitchin R C           169    M               2:42:50     2:43:02
    244    Emily Prejac                      Dunstable R R         622    F               2:42:16     2:43:05
    245    Kevin Darcy                       Dunstable R R         122    M               2:42:16     2:43:06
    246    David Peagood                     Walden Tri             19    M               2:42:56     2:43:27
    247    Diane Glynn                       Royston Runners       496    F               2:43:13     2:43:31
    248    Simon Jackson                     Sleaford Striders     458    M               2:43:11     2:43:33
    249    Matt Dickie                       Wellingborough & Di   889    M               2:43:23     2:43:34
    250    Alex Penny                        Buckingham & Stowe    333    M               2:43:21     2:43:37
    251    Jane Simons                                             352    F               2:43:22     2:43:38
    252    Daniel Jephcott                   Harlow R C            354    M               2:43:36     2:43:42
    253    Ian Vallance                      Yaxley Runners & Jo   767    M               2:43:33     2:44:01
    254    Craig Watt                                              741    M               2:43:37     2:44:17
    255    Jane Butcher                                            755    F               2:43:52     2:44:30
    256    Marianne Lee                      Leighton Fun Runner   153    F               2:44:29     2:44:36
    257    Adam Wallace                      Cherwell Runners      653    M               2:44:09     2:44:38
    258    Ian Richardson                    Cambridge & Colerid    58    M               2:43:59     2:44:41
    259    Sharon Hobson                                           328    F               2:44:27     2:44:43
    260    Jennifer Sangster                 David Lloyd Redway     45    F               2:44:40     2:45:04
    261    Mark Hamblin                                            358    M               2:45:05     2:45:10
    262    Shaun Mullins                     Cherwell Runners      652    M               2:44:44     2:45:14
    263    Spencer Ollington                 David Lloyd Redway    385    M               2:44:06     2:45:20
    264    Emily Hooper                      Harpenden Arrows      970    F               2:45:15     2:45:27
    265    Michael Hessey                    Harpenden Arrows      819    M               2:45:15     2:45:27
    266    Sarah Thorne                      Dunstable R R         422    F               2:45:13     2:45:29
    267    Jonathan Horton                   Bearbrook R C         363    M               2:44:39     2:45:30
    268    Gary Sumner                                             936    M               2:45:11     2:45:31
    269    Verity Allsopp                    Leighton Fun Runner   480    F               2:45:17     2:45:43
    270    Tim Long                                                475    M               2:45:30     2:45:50
    271    Stuart Claridge                                         571    M               2:45:04     2:46:05
    272    Paul Earnshaw                     St Albans Striders    874    M               2:45:46     2:46:15
    273    Den Longman                       Yaxley Runners & Jo   728    M               2:45:42     2:46:15
    274    Jeremy Compton                                          871    M               2:45:50     2:46:20
    275    Dennis Verhoeven                  David Lloyd Redway    660    M               2:45:53     2:46:20
    276    Laura Hicks                       Harpenden Arrows      445    F               2:46:12     2:46:23
    277    Richard Allen                                           275    M               2:45:42     2:46:24
    278    Leon Roche                                              215    M               2:45:20     2:46:26
    279    Bryan Robinson                    MK Lakeside Runners   772    M               2:46:02     2:46:36
    280    Katie Ruditis                     Ampthill & Flitwick    49    F               2:46:29     2:46:37
    281    Andy Short                        Eye Community Runne   839    M               2:46:11     2:46:37
    282    David Cooper                      David Lloyd Redway    919    M               2:46:12     2:46:39
    283    Cheryl Tye                        Purple Patch Runner    86    F               2:46:19     2:46:43
    284    Rebecca Hollowell                 Northampton R R       259    F               2:46:33     2:46:48
    285    Lee Woskett                                             206    M               2:45:33     2:46:53
    286    Adele Marshall                    Wellingborough & Di   851    F               2:46:45     2:46:54
    287    Emma Maggott                                            603    F               2:46:26     2:46:57
    288    Jim Dodds                         Ampthill & Flitwick   325    M               2:46:30     2:47:04
    289    Juliet Smith                      Bedford Harriers A    520    F               2:46:27     2:47:06
    290    Jonathan Barlow                   BRJ Run & Tri          95    M               2:46:16     2:47:17
    291    Trudy Stokes                      Shenley Striders      702    F               2:46:46     2:47:21
    292    Robert Stapert                    MK Lakeside Runners  1002    M               2:46:52     2:47:26
    293    Marcus Knee                       David Lloyd Redway     41    M               2:47:00     2:47:26
    294    Nicola Jones                      Riverside Runners     164    F               2:46:52     2:47:30
    295    James Galloway                                          693    M               2:46:50     2:47:32
    296    Paul Reading                      Leighton Fun Runner   123    M               2:47:25     2:47:40
    297    Steve Joy-Good                    Yaxley Runners & Jo   116    M               2:47:43     2:47:59
    298    Chris Ccoghlan                                          180    M               2:47:41     2:48:00
    299    Lisa Festerling                                         547    F               2:47:54     2:48:03
    300    Karen Clark                       Bourne Town Harrier   664    F               2:48:07     2:48:25

                                                                                             Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time        Time  
    301    Matthew Hancock                   Wellingborough & Di   903    M               2:47:42     2:48:34
    302    Martyn Cole                                             657    M               2:48:13     2:48:39
    303    Kate Speirs                       Harpenden Arrows      401    F               2:48:28     2:48:40
    304    Jennifer Cornish                                        465    F               2:48:33     2:48:42
    305    Gary Nicholson                    Wellingborough & Di   623    M               2:48:14     2:48:43
    306    Philip Wood                       Wootton R R           926    M               2:48:20     2:48:49
    307    Natalie Treacher                  Dulwich Park Runner   951    F               2:48:08     2:48:58
    308    Wendy Hunter                      Alchester R C         533    F               2:48:41     2:49:01
    309    Stephen Elkan                     St Albans Striders    448    M               2:48:49     2:49:03
    310    Vishal Shah                       Fairlands Valley Sp   872    M               2:48:44     2:49:08
    311    Kristoffer Semple                 Cambridge & Colerid  1000    M               2:48:22     2:49:08
    312    Peter Humphries                                         397    M               2:48:25     2:49:12
    313    Mark Beesley                                            314    M               2:48:48     2:49:14
    314    Sue Harlow                        Yaxley Runners & Jo   675    F               2:48:48     2:49:21
    315    Kevin Short                                             852    M               2:49:05     2:49:28
    316    Steve Clerkin                     Runbritain            830    M               2:49:16     2:49:30
    317    Yusuf Firat                       Haverhill R C         372    M               2:48:36     2:49:32
    318    Michael Large                     St Albans Striders    608    M               2:49:28     2:49:38
    319    Nicola Hunt                       Bishops Stortford R   303    F               2:49:07     2:49:39
    320    Justin Elvidge                    March A C             108    M               2:49:01     2:49:42
    321    Chris Hewitt                      Yaxley Runners & Jo   598    M               2:49:20     2:49:53
    322    Liz Smith                                               766    F               2:49:01     2:49:53
    323    Rob McGreal                       David Lloyd Redway   1007    M               2:49:01     2:50:07
    324    Glenn Cooney                                            920    M               2:49:30     2:50:08
    325    Sarah Eden                                              629    F               2:49:20     2:50:08
    326    Andrew Maher                      St Albans Striders    921    M               2:49:58     2:50:11
    327    Martin Davey                      Ampthill & Flitwick   286    M               2:49:25     2:50:15
    328    Emma Parker                       Bedford Harriers A    417    F               2:49:36     2:50:21
    329    Rob Bateman                                             909    M               2:48:57     2:50:28
    330    Chris Welsh                                             255    M               2:49:08     2:50:31
    331    Sarah King                        David Lloyd Redway    395    F               2:49:57     2:50:39
    332    Julie Martin                      David Lloyd Redway     78    F               2:50:12     2:50:39
    333    Veronica Singleton Lawley         Bedford Harriers A    797    F               2:50:15     2:50:47
    334    Steve Lawson                      Ramsey R R            781    M               2:50:39     2:50:57
    335    Trevor Normoyle                   Met Police A C        895    M               2:50:41     2:51:04
    336    Vicki Bennett                                           618    F               2:50:56     2:51:32
    337    Paul Haynes                       Royston Runners       517    M               2:51:14     2:51:32
    338    Kate Evans                        Spa Striders          338    F               2:51:09     2:51:40
    339    Alastair Mitchell                 Kettering Town Harr   734    M               2:51:19     2:51:49
    340    Alastair Green                                          661    M               2:51:00     2:51:52
    341    Jessica Beall                                           885    F               2:51:20     2:51:56
    342    Jose Perez                        Ely Runners           810    M               2:51:58     2:52:08
    343    Gillian Peck                      BRJ Run & Tri         515    F               2:51:20     2:52:12
    344    Nicola Hubert                                           406    F               2:51:37     2:52:18
    345    Dan Mallett                       North Herts R R       392    M               2:51:38     2:52:18
    346    Fred Watt                         Leighton Buzzard A    801    M               2:52:07     2:52:20
    347    Richard Stanley                   Ampthill & Flitwick   811    M               2:52:10     2:52:21
    348    Jane Lansbury                                           646    F               2:52:27     2:52:37
    349    Jamie Murphy                                            697    M               2:51:58     2:52:40
    350    Craig Paxton                                            756    M               2:51:42     2:52:48
    351    Mark O'Connor                                           685    M               2:52:49     2:52:52
    352    Matthew Gill                      Fairlands Valley Sp   727    M               2:51:40     2:53:02
    353    Dominic Lenehan                   Massey Ferguson R C   739    M               2:53:02     2:53:07
    354    Graham Harper                     Harpenden Arrows      152    M               2:52:54     2:53:08
    355    Andrew Ramage                     Harlow R C            770    M               2:52:40     2:53:09
    356    John Preston                      Leighton Fun Runner   477    M               2:52:55     2:53:10
    357    Vikki Quinn                       David Lloyd Redway    290    F               2:52:54     2:53:17
    358    Jules Oliver                      West End Runners      718    F               2:52:31     2:53:20
    359    Sarah Ellwood                     Wellingborough & Di   351    F               2:52:42     2:53:23
    360    Jonathan Ross                                            28    M               2:52:38     2:53:25
    361    Sabuj Sarkar                                            640    M               2:52:36     2:53:26
    362    Rak Patel                         MK Lakeside Runners    53    M               2:53:05     2:53:27
    363    Stuart McLeish                    Bournville Harriers   776    M               2:53:07     2:53:29
    364    Lee French                                              324    M               2:53:30     2:53:37
    365    Linda Lockwood                                           27    F               2:52:46     2:53:38
    366    Mark Rouse                        Ampthill & Flitwick    40    M               2:53:16     2:53:39
    367    Geraldine Dale                                          507    F               2:52:57     2:53:42
    368    Mark Finn                         Bedford Harriers A    423    M               2:53:27     2:53:44
    369    Jane Neal                                               348    F               2:52:54     2:53:45
    370    Rob Thomas                                              713    M               2:52:38     2:53:46
    371    Matthew Roberts                                         545    M               2:53:04     2:53:52
    372    Robert Morgan                     Biggleswade A C       647    M               2:52:45     2:53:56
    373    Marnie Byles                      David Lloyd Redway    140    F               2:53:11     2:54:01
    374    Katie Gibbons                     Dunstable R R         134    F               2:53:54     2:54:07
    375    Robert Haylock                    Dunstable R R         267    M               2:53:54     2:54:07
    376    Tony Kelly                        Saffron Striders      642    M               2:53:32     2:54:09
    377    Thomas Bland                                            820    M               2:53:51     2:54:12
    378    Jonathan Hume                                           931    M               2:53:40     2:54:14
    379    Wendy Parker                      Northampton R R       659    F               2:54:00     2:54:15
    380    Gordon Gyakyi                                           192    M               2:53:54     2:54:17
    381    Paul Heather                                            412    M               2:53:53     2:54:17
    382    Richard Wild                      Bedford Harriers A    722    M               2:54:05     2:54:21
    383    Russell Sessions                  St Albans Striders    958    M               2:54:18     2:54:31
    384    Mark Taggart                      Bedford Harriers A    506    M               2:54:19     2:54:35
    385    Richard Davies                    BRJ Run & Tri         205    M               2:53:45     2:54:42
    386    Louise Brennan                                          877    F               2:53:38     2:54:48
    387    Dannie Bonner                                           879    M               2:53:38     2:54:48
    388    Kathy Moroney                                           878    F               2:53:39     2:54:48
    389    Lindsay Melling                                         163    F               2:54:00     2:54:49
    390    Stuart Harries                    Stopsley Striders     415    M               2:54:53     2:54:58
    391    Marc Phillips                     St Albans Striders     90    M               2:54:48     2:55:03
    392    Patrick Harnan                    Bedford Harriers A    498    M               2:54:29     2:55:07
    393    Paul Nicol                                              551    M               2:54:19     2:55:15
    394    Kelly Schonhage                   David Lloyd Redway    326    F               2:54:55     2:55:19
    395    Kassia Gardner                    David Lloyd Redway     29    F               2:54:55     2:55:20
    396    Jon Dilworth                      Northampton R R       798    M               2:55:12     2:55:29
    397    Robert Donovan                    Northampton R R       280    M               2:55:11     2:55:49
    398    Naythan Bellamy                   Wellingborough & Di   236    M               2:55:19     2:55:55
    399    Stuart Mellows                    Wellingborough & Di   807    M               2:55:19     2:55:55
    400    Brian Wright                      Leighton Buzzard Tr   130    M               2:55:33     2:56:01

                                                                                             Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time        Time  
    401    Hilary Cox                        Stamford Striders     136    F               2:55:16     2:56:01
    402    Conor Whelan                      MK Lakeside Runners   145    M               2:55:46     2:56:07
    403    Danielle White                                          742    F               2:55:58     2:56:09
    404    Emily Copping                     Wreake Runners        956    F               2:54:53     2:56:12
    405    Lisa Redman                       Newmarket Joggers     749    F               2:55:48     2:56:14
    406    Andrew Johnson                    Yaxley Runners & Jo   628    M               2:55:47     2:56:19
    407    Kelly Burn                        Wellingborough & Di   399    F               2:55:53     2:56:20
    408    Denise Naughton                   Leighton Fun Runner   104    F               2:56:16     2:56:23
    409    Jason Theobald                    Ampthill & Flitwick    59    M               2:56:01     2:56:24
    410    Nicky Double                      Ampthill & Flitwick    35    F               2:56:16     2:56:26
    411    Yvonne Homewood                   BRJ Run & Tri          88    F               2:55:53     2:56:33
    412    Alan Budinger                                            20    M               2:56:03     2:56:34
    413    Karen Tincknell                   Marshall Milton Key   373    F               2:56:22     2:56:40
    414    Anne Golding                      Dunstable R R         899    F               2:56:34     2:56:43
    415    Diane Rogers                      Wootton R R           668    F               2:56:16     2:56:45
    416    Caroline Beechey                  David Lloyd Redway     44    F               2:56:04     2:56:46
    417    Graham Suppiah                    David Lloyd Redway    832    M               2:56:07     2:56:50
    418    Don Brazier                       Yaxley Runners & Jo   228    M               2:56:18     2:56:51
    419    Kerry Balmer                      Yaxley Runners & Jo   876    F               2:56:27     2:56:52
    420    John Ingram                                              13    M               2:56:09     2:56:53
    421    Lauren Latham                                           694    F               2:55:57     2:57:01
    422    Phil Nicholson                    Bushfield Joggers     883    M               2:57:08     2:57:15
    423    Paul Phillips                                           997    M               2:56:55     2:57:15
    424    Martin Newton                     Wellingborough & Di  1021    M               2:56:36     2:57:16
    425    Vicki Goddard                                           189    F               2:56:14     2:57:22
    426    Tim Giffen                        David Lloyd Redway    107    M               2:57:02     2:57:24
    427    Norman Smith                      Road Runners Club     479    M               2:56:38     2:57:24
    428    Caroline Powell                   Northampton R R       200    F               2:56:36     2:57:26
    429    Amanda Roland                     BRJ Run & Tri         225    F               2:56:34     2:57:28
    430    Natasha Wain                      Wellingborough & Di   880    F               2:56:52     2:57:32
    431    Eamon Kennedy                     Northampton R R       156    M               2:56:47     2:57:38
    432    James Parkinson                                         157    M               2:57:21     2:57:44
    433    Ian Mulry                         Leighton Fun Runner   293    M               2:57:23     2:57:49
    434    Elaine Dawes                      Wellingborough & Di   195    F               2:57:31     2:57:59
    435    Andy Irvine                       Cambridge & Colerid   522    M               2:57:21     2:58:03
    436    Kym Cromarty                      Haverhill R C         308    F               2:58:22     2:58:51
    437    Sarah Cooke                                              12    F               2:58:38     2:58:56
    438    Kevin Church                      Marshall Milton Key   729    M               2:58:08     2:58:58
    439    Helen Schofield                   Stamford Striders      55    F               2:58:16     2:59:05
    440    Horace Shuriah                    Haverhill R C         494    M               2:58:11     2:59:07
    441    Kevin Kipp                        Bishops Stortford R   213    M               2:58:25     2:59:16
    442    Elizabeth Daniel                  Tring R C             680    F               2:58:52     2:59:22
    443    Annette Newton                    BRJ Run & Tri         148    F               2:58:35     2:59:30
    444    Susan Smith                                             160    F               2:58:57     2:59:32
    445    Peter O'Grady                     UKNetRunners          337    M               2:59:10     2:59:35
    446    Terry O'Cleirigh                                        487    M               2:59:02     2:59:44
    447    Ian Speake                                              297    M               2:59:27     2:59:49
    448    Nicola Gloyne                     Blackhill Bounders    777    F               2:59:05     2:59:54
    449    Wendy Coxshall                    Bushfield Joggers     327    F               2:59:49     2:59:56
    450    Jon Ellicott                      Bushfield Joggers     577    M               2:59:53     2:59:59
    451    Neil Parker                                             248    M               2:59:06     3:00:00
    452    Cheryl Jenner                     BRJ Run & Tri         103    F               2:59:31     3:00:30
    453    Sarah Hall                        BRJ Run & Tri          82    F               2:59:31     3:00:30
    454    Claire Binks                      BRJ Run & Tri         527    F               2:59:39     3:00:37
    455    Emma Wheatcroft                   Shenley Striders      421    F               3:00:15     3:00:38
    456    Chris Wares                                             503    M               3:00:08     3:00:42
    457    Phillip Carr                                            867    M               2:59:55     3:00:46
    458    Caroline Smurthwaite              BRJ Run & Tri         626    F               2:59:50     3:00:48
    459    Eve Casbard                                             168    F               3:00:42     3:00:48
    460    Carl Singleton                                          678    M               3:00:44     3:00:55
    461    Mark Atkinson                                          1017    M               3:00:22     3:00:57
    462    Carla Bell                        Ware Joggers          643    F               3:00:44     3:00:59
    463    Carmel McEniery                   Cambridge & Colerid   521    F               3:00:18     3:01:02
    464    Naomi Harte                       Wellingborough & Di   235    F               3:00:41     3:01:09
    465    Dean Williford                                          111    M               3:00:20     3:01:18
    466    Gemma Thake                       Saffron Striders      135    F               3:01:04     3:01:23
    467    Mark McLoughlin                   Leighton Fun Runner   193    M               3:00:28     3:01:32
    468    Mike Ellis                                              323    M               3:00:54     3:01:40
    469    Sue Torrance                      Brackley & District   229    F               3:01:36     3:01:57
    470    Ryan Amos                         David Lloyd Redway     93    M               3:01:37     3:01:57
    471    Laura Westwell                                          665    F               3:01:38     3:02:20
    472    Frederick Goodwin                                       162    M               3:01:45     3:02:29
    473    David Ives                        Walden Tri            868    M               3:01:59     3:02:32
    474    Nic Dimmock                                             994    M               3:01:51     3:02:46
    475    Deepesh Patel                     Wootton R R           939    M               3:02:23     3:03:01
    476    Stephen Grasby                    Leighton Fun Runner   407    M               3:02:23     3:03:01
    477    John White                        Wootton R R           408    M               3:02:24     3:03:02
    478    Steve Borondy                     Wootton R R           937    M               3:02:26     3:03:03
    479    Ryan Toone                                              378    M               3:01:52     3:03:12
    480    Louise Goodman                                          898    F               3:02:36     3:03:12
    481    Rob Smith                         Yaxley Runners & Jo   882    M               3:02:45     3:03:18
    482    Ritu Hunjan                                             393    F               3:02:55     3:03:19
    483    Stephen Inkley                    Saffron Striders      121    M               3:03:02     3:03:39
    484    Glenn Dickinson                   David Lloyd Redway    585    M               3:02:16     3:03:43
    485    Richard Jones                     Ampthill & Flitwick  1012    M               3:03:39     3:03:49
    486    Frank McLoughlin                  Biggleswade A C       974    M               3:03:19     3:03:52
    487    John Ferguson                     MK Lakeside Runners   340    M               3:02:37     3:03:53
    488    Kate Linhart                      Stopsley Striders     253    F               3:03:13     3:03:57
    489    Karrie Archer                     Leighton Fun Runner   216    F               3:03:35     3:04:02
    490    Stewart Read                      Stopsley Striders     732    M               3:03:29     3:04:14
    491    Rachel Westwood                   Olney Runners         969    F               3:04:05     3:04:28
    492    Stephen Gibb                      Werrington Joggers    906    M               3:04:07     3:04:33
    493    Joanne Armfield                                         232    F               3:03:28     3:04:37
    494    Sian White                        Ramsey R R            891    F               3:04:22     3:04:40
    495    Robert Hardwick                                         897    M               3:04:22     3:04:59
    496    Mark Cheadle                      Fairlands Valley Sp    63    M               3:04:24     3:05:04
    497    Stephen Atkins                    Biggleswade A C       442    M               3:04:08     3:05:20
    498    Dawn Parr                         Riverside Runners     220    F               3:04:38     3:05:21
    499    Kristy Halliday                                         854    F               3:04:55     3:05:23
    500    Kevin Willson                                           240    M               3:04:44     3:05:25

                                                                                             Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time        Time  
    501    Andy Wood                         Ampthill & Flitwick   238    M               3:04:44     3:05:25
    502    Laura Davis                       David Lloyd Redway     56    F               3:04:43     3:05:26
    503    Simon Titmus                                            633    M               3:04:40     3:05:27
    504    Pippa Kidd                                              532    F               3:04:48     3:05:31
    505    Thomas Orr                                              848    M               3:05:17     3:05:41
    506    Julianne Nightingale              St Albans Striders    930    F               3:05:28     3:05:42
    507    Julie O'Rourke                    Team M K              344    F               3:04:41     3:05:47
    508    Karen Clark                                             714    F               3:05:09     3:05:51
    509    M McDyre                          Corby A C             472    M               3:05:05     3:05:54
    510    Mark Bradley                                            991    M               3:05:48     3:06:15
    511    Gordon Birrell                                          437    M               3:05:00     3:06:21
    512    Peter Daum                        BRJ Run & Tri         416    M               3:05:29     3:06:24
    513    Andrew Hull                       St Albans Striders    572    M               3:05:30     3:06:25
    514    James Nesbitt                     David Lloyd Redway    959    M               3:05:23     3:06:26
    515    Dawn Blaber                       David Lloyd Redway    584    F               3:05:43     3:06:28
    516    Paul Evans                                              306    M               3:06:40     3:07:02
    517    Wendy Martin                      Yaxley Runners & Jo   563    F               3:05:56     3:07:04
    518    Rosalind Innes                    BRJ Run & Tri         330    F               3:06:44     3:07:09
    519    Mike Gullis                       BRJ Run & Tri         466    M               3:06:30     3:07:28
    520    Anne Kirk                         Ramsey R R            538    F               3:06:59     3:07:35
    521    Perry Gear                        St Albans Striders    751    M               3:07:20     3:07:46
    522    Laura Penny                       Buckingham & Stowe    332    F               3:07:08     3:07:53
    523    Paul Mullen                                             635    M               3:07:39     3:07:56
    524    Jordan Lancaster                  March A C             335    M               3:07:46     3:08:10
    525    Simon King                        Bedford Harriers A    211    M               3:06:54     3:08:18
    526    Hermione Gingell                                        525    F               3:07:46     3:08:26
    527    Viv Samuelson                     Swinton R C           172    F               3:08:06     3:08:34
    528    Graham Jarvis                                           512    M               3:08:16     3:09:00
    529    Maria Williams                    David Lloyd Redway    601    F               3:07:56     3:09:04
    530    Estelle Smith                     Bedford Harriers A    261    F               3:08:29     3:09:18
    531    Jon Tyrrell                                             462    M               3:08:17     3:09:20
    532    Hannah Doyle                      Ranelagh Harriers     619    F               3:08:53     3:09:50
    533    Ellen Drew                        Fenland R C           537    F               3:09:47     3:09:51
    534    Rose McGinness                    St Albans Striders    946    F               3:10:05     3:10:19
    535    Vikki Alexander                   Stamford Striders     419    F               3:09:58     3:10:20
    536    Steven Austin                     Shenley Striders      596    M               3:09:45     3:10:21
    537    Jay Gilbert                       Fenland R C           536    F               3:10:21     3:10:26
    538    Stephen Mason                     Wootton R R           615    M               3:09:28     3:10:28
    539    Richard Wootton                                         824    M               3:09:33     3:10:29
    540    Susie Sanchez-Garcia              Wootton R R           214    F               3:09:30     3:10:30
    541    Angela Kerr                       Leighton Fun Runner   486    F               3:10:05     3:10:30
    542    Andy Hedley                       Biggleswade A C       528    M               3:09:23     3:10:35
    543    Renette Wolvaardt                 Bedford Harriers A    928    F               3:10:20     3:10:52
    544    Petra Grosse                      St Albans Striders    281    F               3:10:01     3:10:57
    545    Rachael Burcher                                         689    F               3:09:50     3:10:58
    546    Heidi Yates                       Cherwell Runners      869    F               3:10:23     3:11:04
    547    Lorna Hardwick                                          302    F               3:10:43     3:11:06
    548    William Harvey                    Tring R C             894    M               3:10:39     3:11:16
    549    Andrew Unsworth                   Cambridge & Colerid    62    M               3:10:31     3:11:19
    550    Paul Hynes                                              658    M               3:11:16     3:11:26
    551    Greg Jeffreys                     Bedford Harriers A    278    M               3:10:56     3:11:32
    552    Matt Curtis                       Rugby & Northants A   179    M               3:10:58     3:11:33
    553    Matthew Rix                       North Herts R R       439    M               3:10:40     3:11:52
    554    Stephen Dalton                                          524    M               3:11:26     3:12:04
    555    James Robinson                    Bedford Harriers A    627    M               3:11:34     3:12:11
    556    Kerry Cooper                      David Lloyd Redway    918    F               3:11:06     3:12:14
    557    Emma Murphy                       Wellingborough & Di   455    F               3:11:51     3:12:30
    558    Karen Mehew                       Wellingborough & Di   233    F               3:11:51     3:12:30
    559    Laura Burton                      Wellingborough & Di   119    F               3:11:51     3:12:30
    560    Mark Harrison                     Wellingborough & Di   644    M               3:11:39     3:12:46
    561    Paul Schroder                     Harlow R C            945    M               3:12:25     3:12:54
    562    Yvette Adamson                    Hunts A C               8    F               3:11:47     3:13:00
    563    Deborah Roberts                   Bedford Harriers A    592    F               3:11:58     3:13:02
    564    Michael McGuinness                                      578    M               3:12:16     3:13:03
    565    Rosemary Bains                    Trent Park R C        375    F               3:12:14     3:13:05
    566    Robert Clark                                            793    M               3:12:25     3:13:12
    567    Mary Esther Jennings              Cambridge & Colerid   321    F               3:12:41     3:13:27
    568    Caron Cannell                     Dunstable R R         570    F               3:13:45     3:13:50
    569    Lisa Swift                        Dunstable R R         576    F               3:13:46     3:13:51
    570    Deena Bland                       Leighton Fun Runner    36    F               3:12:34     3:13:55
    571    Nick Costin                       David Lloyd Redway    786    M               3:12:40     3:13:56
    572    Roanne Vickers                                          688    F               3:12:41     3:14:02
    573    Simon Forbes                      Bedford Harriers A    556    M               3:13:50     3:14:06
    574    Stephen Gillett                                         992    M               3:13:38     3:14:10
    575    Louise Bearman                    BRJ Run & Tri          92    F               3:13:07     3:14:20
    576    Vanessa Tillbrook                 Leighton Fun Runner   289    F               3:13:05     3:14:20
    577    Jon Sidwick                       Bedford Harriers A    489    M               3:13:47     3:14:23
    578    Emma Leahey                                             217    F               3:14:10     3:14:27
    579    John Kenyon                       Ampthill & Flitwick   161    M               3:14:27     3:14:37
    580    Carole Lambert                                          720    F               3:14:32     3:14:51
    581    Dirk Wolvaardt                    Bedford Harriers A    927    M               3:14:20     3:14:51
    582    Jon Salmon                                              390    M               3:14:09     3:14:54
    583    Steve Mathieson                   Bearbrook R C         915    M               3:14:11     3:14:58
    584    Jill Grey                         Bearbrook R C         602    F               3:14:10     3:14:58
    585    Nicola Hazell                                           844    F               3:13:47     3:14:58
    586    Tracy Walsh                                             591    F               3:13:35     3:14:58
    587    Taraneh Gerami                    Leighton Fun Runner   431    F               3:15:02     3:15:28
    588    Lindsay Pearce                    Bedford Harriers A    204    F               3:15:15     3:15:31
    589    Melanie Orchard                   St Albans Striders    837    F               3:14:32     3:15:31
    590    Bernard Shannon                   Cambridge & Colerid   960    M               3:14:47     3:15:33
    591    Paula Kessler                     Cambridge & Colerid   825    F               3:14:47     3:15:34
    592    Ian Fitch                                               701    M               3:14:51     3:15:37
    593    Judith Beard                      St Albans Striders    428    F               3:14:44     3:15:41
    594    Mandy Attree                      St Albans Striders    143    F               3:14:44     3:15:41
    595    Lucy Stern                        St Albans Striders    128    F               3:14:44     3:15:41
    596    Caroline Diggle                   Bedford Harriers A    247    F               3:15:20     3:16:08
    597    David Spooner                     Stamford Striders     414    M               3:15:37     3:16:42
    598    Stephen Cowell                    March A C             105    M               3:16:19     3:17:01
    599    Colin Smth                        Cambridge & Colerid   202    M               3:15:45     3:17:08
    600    Mel Peirce                        Bearbrook R C         366    F               3:16:22     3:17:13

                                                                                             Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time        Time  
    601    Julie Rogers                                            667    F               3:16:34     3:17:14
    602    Barry King                        Fairlands Valley Sp   124    M               3:16:01     3:17:24
    603    Elizabeth Whittaker               Bushfield Joggers     682    F               3:16:41     3:17:57
    604    Linda Aird                        North Herts R R       434    F               3:17:03     3:18:06
    605    Shirley Fowler                    Haverhill R C          14    F               3:17:22     3:18:17
    606    Nikki Elvin                       Leighton Buzzard A    609    F               3:17:33     3:18:38
    607    Mike Stokes                                             409    M               3:17:59     3:18:48
    608    Sacha Patel                                             637    M               3:17:32     3:18:51
    609    Claire Amos                       Leighton Fun Runner   979    F               3:18:27     3:18:55
    610    Lorraine Scanes                   Wellingborough & Di   650    F               3:17:50     3:18:57
    611    Andrew Griffin                                          821    M               3:18:52     3:19:14
    612    Sarah Lake                                              604    F               3:18:39     3:19:23
    613    Andrea Lowe                       Holme Pierrepont R    759    F               3:18:14     3:19:25
    614    Matthew Stinton                   St Albans Striders    827    M               3:19:13     3:19:25
    615    Julian Blackwell                  Wellingborough & Di  1026    M               3:18:50     3:19:27
    616    Jeremy Godfrey                    Ampthill & Flitwick  1034    M               3:19:15     3:19:33
    617    Dave Ormesher                                           329    M               3:18:38     3:19:43
    618    Catherine Giles                                         785    F               3:18:51     3:19:51
    619    Laura Wyatt                                             896    F               3:19:35     3:20:11
    620    Geoff Lambrick                    David Lloyd Pacers    730    M               3:19:19     3:20:17
    621    Emma Ward                         St Albans Striders    317    F               3:19:40     3:20:37
    622    Laura Duffy                       St Albans Striders    815    F               3:19:41     3:20:38
    623    Ian Breeze                                                5    M               3:19:37     3:20:51
    624    Georgina Hamilton                 Harpenden Arrows      155    F               3:20:38     3:21:13
    625    Kim Pedlar                                              917    F               3:20:35     3:21:14
    626    Jason Charley                     Leighton Fun Runner   208    M               3:20:05     3:21:21
    627    Kristine Burton                                         849    F               3:20:42     3:21:21
    628    Sean O'Driscoll                   Bushfield Joggers     923    M               3:20:52     3:21:21
    629    Emily Keggin                      Wellingborough & Di   457    F               3:20:15     3:21:22
    630    Laura Arnold                      Fenland R C           440    F               3:20:23     3:21:27
    631    Chris Hopton                                            789    M               3:20:31     3:21:31
    632    Jocelyn Granger                   Northampton R R       700    F               3:21:13     3:21:33
    633    Juliet Corby                      BRJ Run & Tri         773    F               3:20:56     3:21:38
    634    Jillian Russell                   Harpenden Arrows      681    F               3:21:22     3:21:57
    635    Keith Matthews                                          154    M               3:20:49     3:22:08
    636    Bob Eburne                                              822    M               3:21:14     3:22:20
    637    Lisa Ripley                       Bearbrook R C         380    F               3:21:35     3:22:26
    638    Ben Sargent                                             672    M               3:21:32     3:22:31
    639    Phil Bevis                        Trail Runners Assoc   740    M               3:22:11     3:23:02
    640    Gurbir Singh Parmar                                     911    M               3:22:09     3:23:08
    641    Jon Stow                          North Herts R R       450    M               3:23:19     3:23:30
    642    Verity Hague                      North Herts R R       449    F               3:23:19     3:23:30
    643    Adam Mellor                       St Albans Striders    631    M               3:22:59     3:23:56
    644    Evonne Hazzard                                          316    F               3:23:16     3:24:01
    645    Phil Nitchen                      Stopsley Striders     912    M               3:23:29     3:24:07
    646    Robert Rushing                                          938    M               3:23:13     3:24:29
    647    Rachel Middleton                  Bushfield Joggers     464    F               3:23:17     3:24:35
    648    Gemma Pedlar                                            953    F               3:23:20     3:24:41
    649    David Aldcroft                                          463    M               3:24:08     3:24:55
    650    Joanna Horton                     Bearbrook R C         362    F               3:24:14     3:25:06
    651    Jaswant Chana                     Bedford Harriers A      6    M               3:23:53     3:25:10
    652    Kingsley Basson                   Tring R C             973    M               3:24:18     3:25:15
    653    Maria Russell                     Bearbrook R C         234    F               3:24:16     3:25:18
    654    Allison Burt                                            345    F               3:24:16     3:25:18
    655    Joanne Duffy                                            901    F               3:24:47     3:25:45
    656    Mike Thompson                                           158    M               3:24:59     3:25:52
    657    Chris Herman                      Team M K              243    M               3:24:30     3:25:55
    658    Katie Herman                      Team M K              791    F               3:24:30     3:25:55
    659    Leanne Byard                      Hinckley R C          443    F               3:25:18     3:26:35
    660    Richard Guest                     Hinckley R C          444    M               3:25:17     3:26:35
    661    Eva Kovacs                        Bedford Harriers A    630    F               3:26:03     3:26:37
    662    Richard Dodds                     David Lloyd Redway    967    M               3:25:24     3:26:44
    663    Adele Steele                                              7    F               3:25:42     3:26:56
    664    Louise Hooper                     Bushfield Joggers     765    F               3:25:50     3:27:08
    665    Karen Wallbank                    Bedford Harriers A    467    F               3:26:04     3:27:14
    666    Leigh Howson                      Thorney R C           453    F               3:27:17     3:28:28
    667    Margaret Bond                     Higham Harriers A C   662    F               3:27:53     3:28:33
    668    Veronique Sanders                                       276    F               3:27:47     3:28:35
    669    Katie Orman                       MK Lakeside Runners    48    F               3:27:39     3:28:39
    670    Neale Else                                               33    M               3:28:03     3:28:57
    671    Jackie Popland                    Bedford Harriers A    553    F               3:27:42     3:29:05
    672    Lee Radley                        Riverside Runners     493    M               3:28:37     3:29:19
    673    Suzy Rounding                                           679    F               3:28:12     3:29:26
    674    Portia Simond                     David Lloyd Redway    386    F               3:28:28     3:29:37
    675    Karen Lawrence                    David Lloyd Redway     69    F               3:28:27     3:29:37
    676    Leigh Steere                      David Lloyd Redway     71    F               3:28:28     3:29:37
    677    Valerie Anslow                    Wellingborough & Di   173    F               3:28:30     3:29:37
    678    Alexandra Gordon                                         46    F               3:28:29     3:29:37
    679    Charlotte Cook                    Ely Runners           725    F               3:28:51     3:29:54
    680    Rohit Sehdev                      Bedford Harriers A    499    M               3:30:03     3:30:14
    681    Martin Jaques                                           795    M               3:30:17     3:30:35
    682    Paul Craven                                             411    M               3:29:53     3:30:44
    683    Angela Piumi                                            301    F               3:29:33     3:30:55
    684    Stacey Guilder                                          790    F               3:30:44     3:31:02
    685    Martin Altenbach                                        418    M               3:31:10     3:31:52
    686    Paul Beard                                              435    M               3:31:13     3:32:08
    687    Sharne Hunt                                             962    F               3:31:22     3:32:17
    688    Joanne Rosenwold                  Haverhill R C          23    F               3:31:22     3:32:17
    689    Nick Rouse                                              862    M               3:31:28     3:32:40
    690    Cheryl Boswell                    Royston Runners       273    F               3:31:33     3:32:48
    691    Michael Johnson                   Bearbrook R C         993    M               3:31:59     3:32:52
    692    Rebecca Witton                    Bushfield Joggers     505    F               3:31:56     3:33:13
    693    Kelly Bywaters                    Dunstable R R          17    F               3:32:35     3:33:29
    694    Gillian Plowman                                         690    F               3:32:13     3:33:29
    695    Lesley Muggeridge                 Leighton Fun Runner    85    F               3:32:39     3:33:54
    696    Emma Else                                                34    F               3:33:09     3:34:02
    697    Fiona Owen                        Ampthill & Flitwick    31    F               3:33:08     3:34:02
    698    Adrian Atkinson                                         796    M               3:33:01     3:34:14
    699    Frank O'Leary                                            66    M               3:33:04     3:34:26
    700    Sarah Allonby                     Ampthill & Flitwick    67    F               3:33:21     3:34:40

                                                                                             Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time        Time  
    701    Peter Swales                      Wootton R R           711    M               3:33:59     3:34:56
    702    Hayley Hardie                     Wellingborough & Di   500    F               3:33:51     3:35:01
    703    Charlotte Hamling                 Yaxley Runners & Jo   575    F               3:34:01     3:35:07
    704    Michael Dunne                                           186    M               3:33:59     3:35:09
    705    Mary Dunne                                              185    F               3:34:01     3:35:12
    706    Rebecca Harris                                          696    F               3:34:03     3:35:14
    707    Amanda Done                       Bedford Harriers A    782    F               3:34:20     3:35:24
    708    Michael Burke                     Wootton R R           388    M               3:34:39     3:35:39
    709    Lindsay Carter                    Bedford Harriers A    648    F               3:34:37     3:35:40
    710    Sarah McDermott                   St Albans Striders    940    F               3:35:02     3:36:01
    711    Frances Mills                     Tring R C             579    F               3:35:34     3:36:23
    712    Sara Rainsden                                           863    F               3:37:11     3:37:22
    713    Tracie Day                                              704    F               3:36:54     3:38:04
    714    Yuksel Couling                                          706    F               3:36:55     3:38:04
    715    Amber Snell                                             800    F               3:36:56     3:38:07
    716    Marie Bacon                                             813    F               3:36:56     3:38:07
    717    Mariam Allen                      Leighton Fun Runner    39    F               3:36:59     3:38:20
    718    Julie Kennedy                     MK Lakeside Runners    52    F               3:37:50     3:38:53
    719    Julia Hutchinson                  MK Lakeside Runners   981    F               3:37:50     3:38:53
    720    Georgina Garratt                  Wootton R R           165    F               3:37:42     3:38:58
    721    Jenny Stuart                                            864    F               3:39:04     3:39:15
    722    Eddy Doyle                                              850    M               3:38:26     3:39:34
    723    Tracy Veenendaal                  Fenland R C           587    F               3:38:40     3:39:54
    724    Julie Garner                      Fenland R C           586    F               3:38:40     3:39:54
    725    Lee Jarman                        Dunstable R R         132    M               3:39:23     3:40:16
    726    Gemma Green                                             410    F               3:39:48     3:40:39
    727    Linda Parker                                            249    F               3:39:51     3:40:45
    728    Charlotte Baxter                                        398    F               3:39:52     3:40:56
    729    Andrew Crawford                   Bedford Harriers A     43    M               3:40:10     3:41:14
    730    Michelle Beresford                                      669    F               3:40:07     3:41:27
    731    Finbar Willis                     Stopsley Striders     686    M               3:40:38     3:42:02
    732    Beverley Sullivan                                        10    F               3:40:46     3:42:05
    733    Juliet Thompson                   David Lloyd Redway    483    F               3:42:16     3:42:22
    734    Gemma Ives                                              823    F               3:42:08     3:43:03
    735    Aaron Fox                         David Lloyd Redway    695    M               3:42:01     3:43:16
    736    Tracy Rolland                                          1032    F               3:44:03     3:44:09
    737    Deana Bisgrove                                          559    F               3:44:03     3:44:09
    738    Yvonne Raw                        David Lloyd Redway    566    F               3:44:02     3:44:09
    739    Trudie Bird                       David Lloyd Redway    394    F               3:44:06     3:44:09
    740    Rose Turney                                             613    F               3:44:06     3:44:10
    741    Jason Cuthbert                                          364    M               3:43:04     3:44:14
    742    Jenny King                        Bedford Harriers A    212    F               3:43:23     3:44:23
    743    Karen Kirwan                      Leighton Fun Runner   670    F               3:43:18     3:44:35
    744    Catherine Marriott                Biggleswade A C       708    F               3:43:44     3:44:55
    745    Ros Bodi                          Biggleswade A C        26    F               3:44:01     3:45:14
    746    Michael Butler                    Ely Runners           674    M               3:44:55     3:45:55
    747    Jamie Young                       David Lloyd Redway    692    M               3:44:50     3:46:05
    748    Marie Smith                                             511    F               3:45:27     3:46:40
    749    Elizabeth Newton                  MK Lakeside Runners   115    F               3:46:04     3:46:48
    750    Lorraine Webb                     Stopsley Striders     230    F               3:45:41     3:46:49
    751    Richard Nunn                                            178    M               3:46:29     3:46:58
    752    Jayne Nunn                                              177    F               3:46:29     3:46:58
    753    Russell Lambert                   Bedford Harriers A    497    M               3:47:04     3:47:13
    754    Eilish Roberts                    Leighton Fun Runner   102    F               3:47:42     3:47:49
    755    Nicola Church                     David Lloyd Redway     81    F               3:48:10     3:48:17
    756    Patricia Banert                   Bearbrook R C         391    F               3:47:27     3:48:17
    757    Kathryn Middlehurst                                     600    F               3:48:18     3:48:31
    758    Ann-Marie Fellows                                       768    F               3:48:19     3:48:31
    759    Clare Middlehurst                                       607    F               3:48:19     3:48:32
    760    Trudi Morrish                     Haverhill R C          16    F               3:47:37     3:48:33
    761    Alice Leadbeter                                         691    F               3:47:21     3:48:37
    762    Pam O'Connell                     Leighton Fun Runner   159    F               3:47:41     3:48:59
    763    Mandy Crabb                       Wellingborough & Di   315    F               3:48:03     3:49:13
    764    Rebecca Carey                     Bushfield Joggers     808    F               3:48:50     3:50:08
    765    Josie Monks                       Bushfield Joggers     780    F               3:48:51     3:50:08
    766    Tara Allan                        MK Lakeside Runners   582    F               3:50:00     3:51:02
    767    Alan Browne                       Ampthill & Flitwick   735    M               3:49:55     3:51:04
    768    Melanie Fowler                    BRJ Run & Tri          97    F               3:50:28     3:51:40
    769    Sarah Hall                        BRJ Run & Tri         683    F               3:50:29     3:51:41
    770    Jacqueline Hewitt                 Haverhill R C         114    F               3:50:43     3:51:56
    771    Sarah Watson                                            705    F               3:50:55     3:52:07
    772    Jane Crighton                     Leighton Fun Runner    37    F               3:51:18     3:52:36
    773    Nichola Storey                    MK Lakeside Runners   595    F               3:51:55     3:52:38
    774    Mary Moore                        Wellingborough & Di   469    F               3:51:54     3:53:04
    775    Tara Lydon                        West End Runners      968    F               3:53:42     3:54:36
    776    Julie Maddock-Greene                                    655    F               3:55:38     3:57:00
    777    Helen Crossland                   Leighton Buzzard A    147    F               3:55:41     3:57:02
    778    Diane Adams                                             589    F               3:57:10     3:58:22
    779    Lisa Wood                         Wellingborough & Di   174    F               3:57:19     3:58:28
    780    Vanessa Rolfe                     North Herts R R       117    F               3:58:20     3:59:23
    781    Suzanne Orr                       March A C             847    F               3:59:22     3:59:45
    782    Julia Hilton                                            861    F               3:58:40     4:00:01
    783    Emma Davis                        Leighton Fun Runner   312    F               3:58:56     4:00:16
    784    Kate Johnson                      Leighton Buzzard A    573    F               3:59:57     4:01:20
    785    Jane Cuthbert                     Wellingborough & Di   369    F               4:00:12     4:01:22
    786    Kevin O' Reilly                   Wellingborough & Di   474    M               4:00:18     4:01:28
    787    Rachel Duffey                                            70    F               4:00:08     4:01:30
    788    Angi Harrell                                            241    F               4:02:27     4:03:35
    789    Joanne Vickery                    Haverhill R C         304    F               4:03:07     4:04:20
    790    Burti Montagu-Leon                David Lloyd Redway    361    F               4:03:41     4:04:47
    791    Laura Heathfield                                        985    F               4:10:21     4:11:44
    792    Sarah Grove                       MK Lakeside Runners   359    F               4:12:45     4:13:47
    793    Dionne Suppiah                    Leighton Fun Runner   831    F               4:13:10     4:13:53